Her
-
- From RM 3,632
RM 0
From RM 3,632Eternal Intersect Ring
Meet the Eternal Intersect Ring from Vairam. This ring features a striking, bold design where two bands cross dramatically. The inner bands are paved with brilliant white stones, forming an "X," which is beautifully cradled by outer polished yellow gold bands. A dazzling, square-cut...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,476
RM 0
From RM 3,476The Trinity Rose Navaratna Pendant
Brighten up your look with this lovely Trinity Rose Navaratna Pendant from Vairam. It features a unique triangle shape made of rose gold, holding nine colorful gemstones that represent good luck. The design is outlined with sparkling diamonds to give it extra shine. It...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,912
RM 0
From RM 3,912Elegant Rose Gold Navaratna Ring
Bring balance and beauty together with the Elegant Rose Gold Navaratna Ring by Vairam. This stunning piece features the nine sacred gemstones arranged in a vibrant floral center, surrounded by elegant, petal-like curves of sparkling natural diamonds. Set in lustrous rose gold, it perfectly...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 1,462
RM
From RM 1,462Three Prong Solitaire Diamond Earring (0.12 Ct) (Single)
The 0.12 Ct Three Prong Solitaire Diamond Earring brings contemporary minimalism to fine jewelry. With a delicate tri-prong setting in 14k, 18k, or 22k gold, it’s both light and luminous.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 6,082
RM
From RM 6,082Eden's Secret Two Stone Diamond Earring (Single)
Representing harmony and balance, the Eden’s Secret Two Stone Diamond Earring features two brilliant stones set in sleek 14k, 18k, or 22k gold—a subtle expression of duality and charm.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,666
RM
From RM 2,666Four Prong Princess Solitaire Diamond Earring (0.25 Ct) (Single)
Elegant and timeless, the 0.25 Ct Princess Solitaire Earring is set in a four-prong mount that maximizes brilliance. Designed in 14k, 18k, and 22k gold, it’s a standout everyday piece.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,757
RM 0
From RM 2,757Eternal Love 14K Diamond Pendant Necklace
Symbolize your everlasting bond with the Eternal Love 14K Diamond Pendant Necklace. This solid gold pendant features a heart-shaped design with a sparkling diamond, making it an ideal gift for someone special.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,099
RM 0
From RM 2,099Red Ruby Diamond Pendant
Presenting the Red Ruby Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam. This striking necklace features a central, vibrant oval-cut ruby, which is framed by a setting of glistening diamonds. The ruby pendant hangs from a fine yellow gold chain, creating a harmonious and eye-catching piece. This...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,033
RM 0
From RM 3,033Cluster Round Diamond Pendant Necklace
Introducing the Cluster Round Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam, a piece that embodies the enduring beauty of geometry and nature. This pendant features a delicate, openwork design within a circular frame adorned with brilliant natural diamonds. Suspended from a delicate gold chain, it offers...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,509
RM 0
From RM 2,509Genome Sparkle Pendant
The Genome Sparkle Pendant from Vairam blends modern grace with a hint of playful movement, crafted in yellow gold and traced with precisely placed natural diamonds for a look that truly shimmers. Its gently twisting design catches the light and makes every day feel...-
Yellow Gold












