Her
-
- From RM 3,733
RM 0
From RM 3,733Heavenly Wing Diamond Ear Studs
Fly high with these lovely Heavenlu Wing Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam. They are made with warm rose gold and tiny, sparkling diamonds. These studs are perfect for adding a special touch to your look. You can make them your own by choosing a...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,982
RM 0
From RM 4,982Sparkle Petal Diamond Ear Studs
Introducing the Sparkle Petal Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam. These beautiful diamond earrings look like tiny, shining flowers. They are designed to add a bright glow to your face every day. You can make them special just for you by choosing your favorite gold...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,885
RM 0
From RM 4,885Rose Bloom Heart Diamond Ear Studs
Soft, romantic, and made to be cherished, the Rose Bloom Heart Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam capture love in full bloom. A gentle rose-toned heart frames a sparkling floral centre, creating a design that feels warm, graceful, and deeply personal. Easy to wear and...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,417
RM 0
From RM 3,417Red Ruby Diamond Ear Studs
Introducing the Red Ruby Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam. A vibrant oval ruby, embraced by a halo of brilliant diamonds in radiant yellow gold, creates an eye-catching, contrast look. Ideal for adding a touch of color to your day-to-day look and royal glamour to...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,343
RM 0
From RM 2,343Red Ruby Diamond Ring
Introducing the Red Ruby Diamond Ring from Vairam. This stunning ring features a vibrant, oval-cut ruby as its heart. The deep red gemstone is encircled by a border of sparkling diamonds, all mounted on a smooth yellow gold band. The contrast between the rich...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,261
RM 0
From RM 3,261The 'Forever Yours' Custom Heart Bracelet
Show your love this Valentine’s Day with our beautiful 'Forever Yours' Heart Diamond Bracelet by Vairam. This elegant piece features a sparkling heart on a delicate rose-gold chain. We guarantee 100% authenticity in every material we use, so you know you are getting a...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,492
RM 0
From RM 3,492The Infinite Devotion Heart Diamond Bracelet
This Valentine’s, celebrate a love that is both protective and profound with The Infinite Devotion Heart Diamond Bracelet by Vairam. Featuring iconic black beads paired with a shimmering pavé-set heart, this piece offers a modern, romantic take on a sacred tradition. We believe your...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,019
RM 0
From RM 4,019Royal Petal Duo Diamond Ear Studs
Make every moment special with the Royal Petal Duo Diamond Ear studs by Vairam. These stunning earrings feature two leaf shapes that sparkle with bright diamonds. The mix of warm rose gold and white light makes them look very elegant on your ears. You...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,843
RM 0
From RM 4,843Modern Peak Diamond Ear Studs
Say hello to the Modern Peak Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam. They feature a unique geometric design covered in sparkling diamonds. The warm rose gold base adds a touch of elegance. You can customize these studs by picking your favorite gold color or diamond...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 1,504
RM 0
From RM 1,504White Gold Symbol of Creativity Diamond Ring
Unleash your imagination with the White Gold Symbol of Creativity Ring, available in 14k or 18k gold. This unique piece reflects boldness and innovation, making it a timeless accessory for those who embrace originality.-
White Gold












