Her
-
- From RM 2,324
RM 0
From RM 2,324Orbit Segment Diamond Ear Studs
The Orbit Segment Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a circular form with alternating gold sections and diamond-set segments, creating a broken halo effect around a single centre diamond. The mix of solid metal and sparkle adds texture without making the design heavy. In...-
Rose Gold
-
- RM 5,348
RM 0
RM 5,34822 KT Gold Forever Necklace
The Gold Forever Necklace from Vairam is a simple yet meaningful symbol of an unending journey. Its infinity-shaped pendant, crafted from polished gold chain, flows gently and rests beautifully against the skin. The smooth, continuous design gives it an effortless elegance, making it perfect...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,295
RM 0
From RM 2,29522KT Dangling Lily Earrings
Introducing the Dangling Lily Earrings from Vairam. These exquisite earrings feature a graceful, flowing gold frame adorned with delicate lily motifs, creating a light, floral charm. They move beautifully, adding a touch of natural elegance and gentle sparkle to your look. Perfect for daily...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,238
RM 0
From RM 4,238Royal Classic Ruby and Diamond Ring
Take a look at the Royal Classic Ruby and Diamond Ring from Vairam. A vibrant, oval-cut ruby takes center stage, with its rich, deep red captivating focal point. This magnificent gem is encircled by a sparkling halo of multiple natural diamonds, each meticulously set...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,107
RM
From RM 1,107Five Stone Ruby and Diamond Floral Nose Stud
Introducing the Five Stone Floral Cluster Diamond Nose Stud from Vairam, with a central diamond surrounded by four red ruby gemstones forming a floral motif on a gold base. Its arrangement distributes weight evenly, ensuring the stud remains stable and comfortable on the nose....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 7,561
RM 0
From RM 7,561Élanora Diamond & Ruby Drop Earrings
The Élanora Diamond & Ruby Drop Earrings are a celebration of artistry, movement, and refined grandeur. Designed with an elegant open silhouette, these earrings unfold into a radiant fan of natural diamonds framing exquisitely cut rubies with captivating brilliance. The marquise centre flows into...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,567
RM 0
From RM 4,567Celestara Ruby Spiral Diamond Studs
The Celestara Ruby Spiral Diamond Studs capture the beauty of movement through a radiant spiral of natural diamonds surrounding a luminous ruby centre. Crafted in rose gold, the sculptural silhouette creates a captivating play of brilliance and depth, offering a look that feels both...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,902
RM 0
From RM 4,902Blue Sapphire Scroll Diamond Ear Studs
The Blue Sapphire Scroll Diamond Ear Studs carry a rich, evening charm that makes them impossible to miss. A deep blue pear-shaped sapphire sits at the centre, framed by an open scroll and fan-shaped pattern of round brilliant diamonds set in yellow gold, keeping...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,014
RM 0
From RM 4,014Blue Sapphire Celestine Curve Earrings
Deep blue meets diamond brilliance in the Blue Sapphire Celestine Curve Earrings. A vivid pear-cut blue sapphire anchors the design as sweeping multi-row diamond bands curve outward in layered, ribbon-like waves, sculptural, fluid, and impossible to overlook. Set in white gold, the cool metal...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 4,128
RM 0
From RM 4,128Twisted Glam Diamond Hoop Earrings
The Twisted Glam Diamond Hoop Earrings are all about fluid movement and effortless sparkle. Round brilliant diamonds weave through interlocking curves of yellow gold in a ribbon-like twist, creating a design that feels dynamic yet refined. The sparkle is understated, the kind that catches...-
Yellow Gold












