Her
-
- From RM 6,941
RM 0
From RM 6,941Ruby Laurel Diamond Earrings
The Ruby Laurel Diamond Earrings draw the eye around an open circle of natural diamonds, accented with luminous marquise-cut rubies arranged in a graceful laurel-inspired rhythm. Bold in presence and refined in detail, this white gold design unites bold presence with refined femininity. Whether...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 3,767
RM 0
From RM 3,767Mocha Crest Diamond Earrings
Rich in tone, refined in structure. The Mocha Crest Diamond Earrings open with a deep cognac garnet in a pear cut, warm, uncommon, and immediately arresting before flowing into an open diamond circle with a fan-set diamond cluster at its crown. Cool white gold...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 4,145
RM 0
From RM 4,145Solara Oval Sapphire Diamond Earrings
The Solara Oval Yellow Sapphire Diamond Earrings by Vairam capture a warm, radiant elegance through their glowing oval yellow sapphire centre framed by a halo of natural diamonds. Crafted with a refined finish, the design balances classic beauty with modern sophistication. The delicate diamond-set...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,421
RM 0
From RM 4,421Aveline Emerald Diamond Earrings
The Aveline Emerald Diamond Earrings feature a striking, structured silhouette centred around a vivid green emerald that instantly captures attention. Framed with refined rose gold detailing and accented with natural diamonds, the design balances bold geometry with elegant craftsmanship. The elongated form creates a...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 6,857
RM 0
From RM 6,857Papillon Baton Wings Stick Earrings
A butterfly alights mid-flight on a diamond baton and stays there. The Papillon Baton Wings Diamond Earrings feature a sleek diamond-set stick with a butterfly at its centre, diamond-set upper wings spread wide, two vivid pear-cut rubies forming the lower wings below. Delicate antennae...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 3,048
RM 0
From RM 3,048Azurine Sapphire Diamond Stud Earrings
The Azurine Sapphire Diamond Stud Earrings bring together modern elegance and fluid design through a vivid square-cut blue sapphire framed by graceful curves of natural diamonds. The sweeping diamond detailing softens the structured silhouette, creating a refined balance between boldness and movement. Crafted with...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,718
RM 0
From RM 3,718Ruby Clover Diamond Earrings
The Ruby Clover Diamond Earrings bring together graceful curves and the rich brilliance of a vivid ruby centre stone. Framed by a delicate clover-inspired outline of natural diamonds, the design catches light beautifully while maintaining a refined, feminine elegance. The slim diamond-set bar adds...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 5,073
RM 0
From RM 5,073Noiré Sapphire Diamond Drop Earrings
The Noiré Sapphire Diamond Drop Earrings bring together clean geometry and deep sapphire brilliance in an effortlessly refined silhouette. Framed with natural diamonds, the elongated design creates a graceful sense of movement while maintaining a modern, understated elegance. Sophisticated yet striking, these earrings are...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 4,620
RM 0
From RM 4,620Interloop Blooming Diamond Ear Studs
The Interloop Blooming Diamond Stud Earrings carry a sense of movement, with soft curves folding into each other like they naturally belong together. Crafted in yellow gold, each loop alternates between smooth polish and natural diamond detailing, drawing attention to the bright central cluster...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,321
RM 0
From RM 4,321Triangle Frame Bloom Diamond Studs
This one opens up nicely on the ear. The Triangle Frame Bloom Diamond Studs have that soft triangular outline, with natural diamonds placed inside with a bit of space so it doesn’t look packed. Then, at the base, there’s a curved cluster that adds...-
Rose Gold












