Her
-
- From RM 3,323
RM 0
From RM 3,323Classic Fan Weave Diamond Earrings
The Classic Fan Weave Diamond Earrings are timeless in the truest sense. Layered arcs of rose gold spread outward in an elegant fan, alternating between smooth polished gold and natural diamond-lined bands that deliver brilliance in measured, graceful waves. A design that has earned...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,132
RM 0
From RM 2,132Curved Bloom Diamond Stud Earrings
The Curved Bloom Diamond Stud Earrings wrap around in a gentle arc, with natural diamonds placed like small blooms along the curve. Some sit close, some slightly apart, which gives it that airy, layered feel. The shape follows the ear instead of sitting flat,...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,689
RM 0
From RM 2,689Ridge Line Diamond Earrings
There’s something about this one, it feels sharp without being loud. The Ridge Line Diamond Earrings bring together a clean strip of natural diamonds and a ridged surface that adds just enough texture. Slightly angled, so it doesn’t sit flat or predictably. The rose...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,462
RM 0
From RM 4,462Twin Blade Diamond Huggies
The Twin Blade Diamond Huggies are a striking play on precision and form. Two sleek blade-like elements rise in perfect symmetry along a close-fitting rose gold half hoop, lined with natural diamonds that deliver a sharp, continuous brilliance from every angle. Bold enough to...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,251
RM 0
From RM 4,251Floral Halo Diamond Huggie Earrings
The Floral Halo Diamond Huggie Earrings open with a rounded bloom of natural diamonds, each petal-like setting adding to a full, luminous cluster. Beneath it, a clean huggie curve sits close to the ear, keeping the design balanced and easy to wear. The yellow...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,122
RM 0
From RM 2,122Octelle Halo Diamond Ear Studs
Precision has never looked this beautiful, the Octelle Halo Diamond Ear Studs are a masterclass in structured brilliance. A luminous cluster of baguette and round diamonds fills a crisp octagonal form, encircled by a glittering halo in white gold that amplifies every facet with...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 4,768
RM 0
From RM 4,768Twisted Solitaire Diamond Ring
The Twisted Solitaire Diamond Ring showcases a round natural diamond raised above two crossing yellow gold bands that meet beneath the centre setting. A row of diamonds follows one sweeping curve, while the textured gold detail on the other side adds depth and contrast....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,209
RM 0
From RM 3,209Pear Embrace Diamond Ring
The Pear Embrace Diamond Ring is quiet confidence. A brilliant pear-shaped diamond sits nestled between two rising gold prongs, while the band beneath splits and crosses in a fluid embrace, giving the ring a sculptural elegance that feels both modern and deeply personal. The...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,988
RM 0
From RM 2,988Octavia Diamond Ring
Octavia Diamond Ring stands apart with its striking octagonal centre and brilliant cluster design. A quartet of natural diamonds sits at the heart of the ring, encased in a geometric diamond-studded frame that sparkles from every angle. The split diamond shank adds visual fullness...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,767
RM 0
From RM 2,767Triven Diamond Ring
Triven Diamond Ring draws inspiration from the sacred confluence, where paths meet and beauty is born. A diamond-lined pointed frame holds three graceful crossing arches, each intersection marked by a floating solitaire. Crafted in rose gold, Triven moves effortlessly from boardroom to celebration, from...-
Rose Gold












