Her
-
- From RM 1,628
RM 0
From RM 1,628Icy Diamond and Ruby Vanki ring
The Iced Diamond Ruby Vanki Ring from Vairam takes its inspiration from a cool, crisp look of ice and the bold pop of a ruby, giving it a feel both refreshing and striking. Crafted with real gold, this ring has natural diamonds, all set...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,069
RM 0
From RM 2,069Happy Diamond Bow Ear Studs
The Happy Diamond Bow Ear Studs from Vairam feature a neat bow shape in white gold, set with natural diamonds along the ribbon ends for a soft sparkle. Their neat proportions sit comfortably on the ear, adding an understated highlight without drawing too much...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,267
RM 0
From RM 2,267Famous Double Color Solitaire Studs
A perfect harmony of color and light, the Famous Double Color Solitaire Studs from Vairam offer a fresh take on a classic design. Each earring features a single, prominent diamond, held in a polished white gold bezel. This central stone is framed by a...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,938
RM 0
From RM 2,938Ruby Bloom Gemstone Earring
Introducing the Ruby Bloom Gemstone Earrings, a tribute to vibrant design and detailed craftsmanship. Shaped like a blooming lotus, these studs feature a deep red marquise-cut ruby at the center, framed by polished gold petals. The layered petal design, set with natural diamonds, brings...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,400
RM 0
From RM 2,400Enchanted Rosa Diamond Pendant Necklace
Meet Enchanted Rosa Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam. This necklace features a fine gold chain with small, bezel-set diamonds spaced along its length. The central pendant is a circular motif with a single diamond at its center, surrounded by a pavé halo of smaller...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,303
RM 0
From RM 2,303Ellie Wave Diamond Earring
Inspired by the ocean waves, the Ellie Wave Diamond Earring is designed to be the new best friend of your ear. Crafted by nature and set high with real diamonds in 14k/18k/22k gold. It hugs your lobe with a secure thread-back screw, offering comfort...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 918
RM 0
From RM 918Halo of Grace Pearl Diamond Ring
The Halo of Grace Pearl Diamond Ring, designed in 14k and 18k gold, features a pearl surrounded by a sparkling halo of natural diamonds. A stunning accessory for holiday celebrations or formal events.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 1,268
RM
From RM 1,268MS Diamond & Ruby Nose stud
Introducing MS Diamond & Ruby Nose Stud by Vairam. This charming piece features a vibrant ruby nestled among sparkling diamonds, crafted in polished gold. Its intricate design offers a delightful accent to your nose piercing, bringing a touch of color and brilliance. Each stud...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,510
RM 0
From RM 2,510Eterna Infinity Love Mangalsutra
Introducing the Eterna Infinity Love Mangalsutra from Vairam, a symbol of endless love. The infinity-inspired pendant flows gracefully along the traditional black-and-gold chain, representing a bond that knows no limits. Its elegant curves catch the light subtly, making it perfect for daily wear while...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,163
RM 0
From RM 2,163Leaf of Prosperity Diamond Earring
Capture the essence of abundance with our Leaf of Prosperity Diamond Earring. Inspired by nature, this piece symbolizes new beginnings. Meticulously crafted in the finest gold and set with brilliant diamonds, this stud earring upgrades your look with a hopeful and radiant glow. Its...-
Yellow Gold











