Her
-
- From RM 2,562
RM 0
From RM 2,562Sparkling Tuberose Diamond Stud Earrings
Introducing the Sparkling Tuberose Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam. These studs have a beautiful, star-shaped design that resembles a flower. The entire surface is covered with a cluster of sparkling diamonds of different sizes, with a single, larger diamond in the center, creating a...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,161
RM 0
From RM 1,161Trinity Bloom Diamond Ear Studs
The Trinity Bloom Diamond Studs bring together confidence and grace in a timeless floral design. Each ear stud is shaped like a three-petaled blossom, with every petal encrusted in sparkling natural diamonds that meet at the center in perfect harmony. Each diamond earring includes...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,725
RM 0
From RM 2,725Aurum Trio Diamond Ring
This Aurum Trio Diamond Ring presents a trio of radiant diamonds on a unique gold band. The band itself has a multi-strand look, where individual gold strands converge to hold each of the three diamonds in place. A refined and eye-catching piece, this real...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,981
RM 0
From RM 4,981Eternal Circle Managlsutra
The Eternal Circle Mangalsutra from Vairam is a modern and meaningful adornment for your daily journey. The circle is suspended on a chain with black beads, which is a feature of a traditional Mangalsutra. The fluid circular pendant sparkles with natural diamonds, creating a...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 11,845
RM 0
From RM 11,845Abyss Blue Sapphire Bracelet
The Abyss Blue Sapphire Bracelet from Vairam is a bold and captivating piece that brings a touch of refined luxury to your wrist. It showcases a continuous chain of interlocking oval links, alternating between deep blue sapphires and links fully paved with sparkling natural...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 10,603
RM 0
From RM 10,603Dewdrop Pave Diamond Bracelet
The Dewdrop Pave Diamond Bracelet from Vairam captures the beauty of flowing design with a gentle sparkle. Its interlocking teardrop links create a fluid rhythm, alternating between polished rose gold and diamond-studded shapes. The contrast feels elegant yet understated, making it perfect for both...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 7,550
RM 0
From RM 7,550Lunar Radiance Bracelet
Meet the Lunar Radiance Bracelet from Vairam. It is an elegant piece that brings a subtle yet striking sparkle to your wrist. It features a fine yellow gold chain accented with a continuous series of moon-inspired circular motifs, each fully set with natural diamonds....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,371
RM 0
From RM 2,371Happy Charm Diamond Choker Necklace
Introducing the Happy Charm Diamond Choker Necklace from Vairam. This necklace features a delicate gold chain. Several round charms are spaced evenly along the chain. Each charm holds a single, bezel-set diamond, creating a light and airy feel. This choker adds a subtle and...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 3,912
RM 4,139
From RM 3,912Heirloom Leaf Bundle
Presenting the Heirloom Leaf Bundle Jewellery Set from Vairam, a bundle with a beautiful leaf motif. The set features the Heirloom Leaf Diamond Ear Studs and the Sparkling Leaf Diamond Pendant Necklace. Each item displays a curving gold leaf, with natural diamonds arranged like...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,379
RM 0
From RM 3,379Daisy Drops Bracelet
The Daisy Drops Bracelet from Vairam is a delicate gold chain bracelet adorned with evenly spaced, bezel-set diamonds that resemble dewdrops on petals. Each sparkling diamond is securely placed in a smooth, rounded gold setting, adding subtle shine and charm to the wrist. Designed...-
Yellow Gold











