Her
-
- From RM 1,581
RM 0
From RM 1,581Solitaire Heart Necklace
The Solitaire Heart Necklace from Vairam is a sparkling expression of love. Its heart-shaped pendant, crafted from polished gold, holds a single solitaire diamond at the center, letting the gem shine beautifully from every angle. Simple yet striking, it adds a touch of brilliance...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,995
RM 0
From RM 2,995Symbol Of Royalty Diamond Pendant Necklace
The Symbol of Royalty Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam features in a fine gold chain. This exquisite pendant features a square frame bordered with brilliant diamonds, housing elegant rows of baguette-cut diamonds within. This necklace adds a sophisticated and structured accent to your look....-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,740
RM 0
From RM 1,740Wishing Pearl Diamond Ring
The Wishing Pearl Diamond Ring, available in 14k and 18k gold, features a pear-shaped natural diamond encircled by a graceful band of pearls. A beautiful symbol of hope and joy for the Christmas season.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,421
RM 0
From RM 3,421Shiny Round Cluster Diamond Ring
Take a look at the Shiny Round Cluster Ring from Vairam, a brilliant composition designed for maximum impact. A central diamond is tightly encircled by a halo of smaller stones, creating the stunning illusion of a large solitaire on a clean, real gold band....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,881
RM 0
From RM 2,881Mini Royal Lucky Leaf Diamond Ring
Check out the Mini Royal Lucky Leaf Diamond Ring from Vairam. Crafted in smooth 14K or 18K yellow gold, its band features a delicate row of leaves, each filled with a sparkling pavé diamond setting for continuous shimmer. This nature-inspired ring is a wonderful...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,980
RM 0
From RM 1,980Rope Of Spanish Diamond Stud Earring
Take a look at the Rope of Spanish Diamond Stud Earring from Vairam. This earring features a beautiful circular stud with a detailed rope-like border made of smooth yellow gold. The center of the circle is filled with a sparkling cluster of small diamonds,...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,717
RM 0
From RM 1,717Golden Periwinkle Diamond Stud Earrings
The Golden Periwinkle Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam have a graceful, floral-inspired design. Each earring features three interweaving loops of polished yellow gold. At the center of the design, a small cluster of diamonds is set to add a beautiful sparkle. The smooth, flowing...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 5,992
RM 0
From RM 5,992Triple Drop Diamond Mangalsutra
Celebrate your story every day with this Triple Drop Diamond Mangalsutra from Vairam where heartfelt tradition meets brilliant style. Three shimmering teardrop clusters rest gently at the centre, echoing love’s journey with every sparkling glance. Each diamond is carefully certified, so wearing it feels...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,769
RM 0
From RM 1,769Celestia Clover Ear Studs
Introducing the stunning Celestia Clover Earstuds from Vairam. These earstuds are a testament to refined elegance. Crafted in radiant yellow gold, the delicate clover motif is beautifully accented with sparkling diamonds, creating a timeless and charming look. Their compact size and intricate detailing make...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,250
RM 0
From RM 2,250Marquise Flow Earrings
The Marquise Flow earrings strike a graceful balance of movement and style. Two gently curving rows of diamonds trace a marquise-inspired outline, catching light from every angle without ever feeling overwhelming. A gold frame wraps around the curves, adding warmth and subtle contrast. What...-
Yellow Gold












