Her
-
- From RM 823
RM 0
From RM 823Inner Glow Earrings
Say hello to the "Inner Glow" earrings from Vairam. These earrings feature a distinctive tear-drop design in yellow gold. The center of the drop is intricately set with brilliant white stones, creating a captivating sparkle and the namesake "glow." These earrings offer personalization options,...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,154
RM 0
From RM 3,154Lustrous Crown Ring
Meet the Lustrous Crown Ring from Vairam. This ring is an exquisite, contemporary design in warm rose gold. Its open silhouette consists of two gracefully curving bands: one is fully paved with brilliant white stones, while the other features three stunningly set, larger star-shaped...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,313
RM 0
From RM 3,313Feathered Glance Ring
The beautiful Feathered Glance Ring from Vairam. This ring showcases a graceful, open-cuff design in warm rose gold. Its focus is two opposing, brilliant teardrop motifs. Each shape is densely paved with dazzling white stones, with a central halo, ensuring exceptional light and sparkle...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,908
RM 0
From RM 3,908Array Of Stars Diamond Ring
Illuminate your style with the Array of Stars Diamond Ring. Crafted in 14k or 18k solid gold, this ring features natural diamonds arranged like stars, adding a celestial touch to your everyday wear.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,542
RM 0
From RM 1,542Golden Feather Diamond Ring
Fly high with the Golden Feather Diamond Ring. Crafted in 14k or 18k solid gold, this ring features natural diamonds in a delicate feather design, perfect for everyday elegance.-
Yellow Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,502
RM 0
From RM 3,502Full Eternity Diamond Band Ring
Celebrate forever with the Full Eternity Diamond Band Ring. Crafted from 14k or 18k solid gold, this ring features natural diamonds encircling the band, perfect for everyday elegance.-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,181
RM 0
From RM 1,181Little Heart Diamond White Gold Ring
Wear your love with the Little Heart Diamond White Gold Ring. This adorable piece, crafted from solid white gold, features a delicate heart shape embellished with sparkling diamonds, ideal for everyday fine jewellery.-
White Gold
-
- From RM 3,479
RM 0
From RM 3,479Heart Of Crown Diamond Ring
The Heart of Crown Diamond Ring from Vairam is a design of pure romantic charm. A central heart-shaped diamond sits proudly within a detailed, natural gold crown, itself dotted with brilliant accent diamonds for a storybook feel. It brings a touch of regal fantasy...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,460
RM 0
From RM 1,460Delicate Daisy Diamond Yellow Gold Ring
The Delicate Daisy Diamond Yellow Gold Ring is a beautiful representation of nature’s simplicity. Featuring a daisy design set with sparkling diamonds, this solid gold ring is perfect for everyday elegance.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,674
RM 0
From RM 3,674Flame of Royale Ring
Set your style ablaze with the majestic Flame of Royale Ring from Vairam. This stunning piece features a brilliant pear-shaped diamond cluster that rises like a sparkling flame. It rests atop a unique, architectural double band, intricately paved with shimmering diamonds to maximize brilliance....-
Yellow Gold












