-
- From RM 2,311
RM 0
From RM 2,311Happy Charm Diamond Choker Necklace
Introducing the Happy Charm Diamond Choker Necklace from Vairam. This necklace features a delicate gold chain. Several round charms are spaced evenly along the chain. Each charm holds a single, bezel-set diamond, creating a light and airy feel. This choker adds a subtle and...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 3,033
RM 0
From RM 3,033Little Charms Diamond Choker Necklace
Meet the Little Charms Diamond Choker Necklace from Vairam. This necklace features a dainty gold chain with several small, kite-shaped charms spaced along its length. These charms are adorned with glittering real diamonds, forming a sparkling line around the neck. This choker provides a...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- RM 3,293
RM 0
RM 3,29322 KT Golden Cascade Necklace
Introducing the Golden Cascade Necklace from Vairam, which is designed to feel effortless and elegant. Its two layers, one shorter and one longer, create a gentle, flowing look that moves beautifully with you. Tiny flat rhombus-shaped charms catch the light, adding a modern touch...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,418
RM 0
From RM 2,418UnTangled Double Row Diamond Necklace
Introducing the Untangled Double Row Diamond Necklace from Vairam is a modern statement that captures attention. Its geometric pendant features two parallel V-shaped rows, each sparkling with natural diamonds, creating a seamless line of brilliance. The design feels bold yet effortless, perfect for adding...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,697
RM 0
From RM 4,697Meander Diamond Necklace
The Meander Diamond Necklace traces a soft chevron wave, set with two rows of brilliant natural diamonds along a delicate rose gold chain. The fluid shape adds movement to the neckline, pairing easily with both everyday layering and evening dressing. Available in your preferred...-
Rose Gold
-
- RM 11,876
RM 0
RM 11,87622 KT Drop of Forever Love Necklace
The gold 22KT Forever Love Necklace from Vairam draws you in right away with its soft, romantic feel. The design features a neat row of teardrop-shaped gold motifs, each one slightly overlapping the next, creating a smooth flow across the neckline. The shapes are...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,172
RM 0
From RM 3,172Little Leaf Charms Diamond Choker Necklace
Introducing the Little Leaf Charms Diamond Choker Necklace from Vairam. This necklace features a delicate gold chain made of tiny, bead-like segments. Dangling gracefully from the chain are several small, leaf-shaped charms, each pavé-set with shimmering diamonds, creating a delightful and radiant line around...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates









