-
- From RM 1,611
RM 0
From RM 1,611Sparkling Bow Diamond Pendant Necklace
Add a touch of sophistication with the Sparkling Bow Diamond Pendant Necklace. Made from solid gold, this pendant showcases a brilliant diamond in the center of a delicate bow design, making it an ideal accessory for the modern working woman.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,956
RM 0
From RM 1,956Lily’S Heart Diamond Pendant Necklace
The Lily's Heart Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam is a symbol of affection. The pendant is a heart-shaped outline, fully set with a line of luminous diamonds. It hangs from a fine gold chain, creating a classic and meaningful statement piece. It is a...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,553
RM 0
From RM 1,553Dainty Bell Diamond Pendant Necklace
The Dainty Bell Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam is a beautiful and gentle expression of personal style. This necklace features a fluid, bell-shaped pendant; the upper portion is crafted from polished gold, while the bottom loop is adorned with a line of sparkling natural...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,367
RM 0
From RM 1,367White Gold Heart Necklace
The White Gold Heart Necklace from Vairam is all about simple elegance with a touch of sparkle. Its design features a polished white gold heart that frames a smaller diamond-studded heart at the center, giving it a graceful layered look. Light, delicate, and versatile,...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,861
RM 0
From RM 2,861Happy Heart Diamond Necklace
Say hello to the Happy Heart Diamond Necklace from Vairam. This necklace is a joyful celebration of love. The pendant takes the shape of a radiant heart, fully set with sparkling natural diamonds that shine with every movement. Suspended from a fine rose gold...-
Rose Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,934
RM 0
From RM 1,934Little Bow Diamond Necklace
The Little Bow Diamond Necklace from Vairam is a charming blend of playfulness and elegance. Its pendant takes the shape of a delicate bow, with the top ribbon crafted in smooth rose gold and the two flowing loops adorned with natural diamonds that shimmer...-
Rose Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,442
RM 0
From RM 1,442Three Solitaire Diamond Necklace
The Three Solitaire Diamond Necklace from Vairam is a bold, modern statement that draws the eye. Three square pendants, each set with a sparkling solitaire diamond, are stacked vertically to create a seamless line of brilliance. It’s a design that feels effortlessly striking, whether...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,660
RM 0
From RM 1,660Caged Snowball Diamond Pendant Necklace
The Caged Snowball Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam is delicate, modern, and full of charm. The pendant takes the form of a petite open circle, with one half adorned by sparkling natural diamonds set in marquise and round shapes that resemble falling snowflakes. The...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,194
RM 0
From RM 2,194Love Lock Natural Diamond Necklace
The Love Lock Natural Diamond Necklace from Vairam is a sweet reminder of love kept close. The pendant, shaped like a little lock, sparkles with natural diamonds on its front, giving it a soft, radiant glow. Crafted in polished rose gold, it feels both...-
Rose Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,032
RM 0
From RM 1,032Lock and Key Dual Gold Necklace
The Lock and Key Dual Gold Necklace from Vairam is a meaningful piece that symbolizes a special bond. This necklace features a unique lock and key motif with intricate details. The pendant is a two-piece design, with a small heart-shaped lock and a matching...-
Rose Gold
-
White Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












