-
- From RM 1,582
RM 0
From RM 1,582Solitaire Heart Necklace
The Solitaire Heart Necklace from Vairam is a sparkling expression of love. Its heart-shaped pendant, crafted from polished gold, holds a single solitaire diamond at the center, letting the gem shine beautifully from every angle. Simple yet striking, it adds a touch of brilliance...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 3,280
RM 0
From RM 3,280Royal Lattice Navaratna Pendant
The Royal Lattice Navaratna Pendant from Vairam is a stylish and special piece. It features a unique kite shape holding nine lucky, colorful gems arranged in a neat pattern. The top edges are lined with sparkling white stones that make it shine bright. This...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,977
RM 0
From RM 2,977Radiant Wave Navaratna Pendant
The Radiant Wave Navaratna Pendant from Vairam is a lovely piece shaped like a graceful drop. It features nine lucky, colorful gems set in smooth, curved lines that look like flowing waves. These curves are highlighted with sparkling white stones for extra shine. This...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,271
RM 0
From RM 2,271Blossom Drop Navaratna Pendant
Add a splash of color to your style with this lovely Blossom Drop Navaratna Pendant from Vairam. It features a graceful teardrop shape holding a floral bunch of nine lucky, colorful gems, finished with sparkling white stones at the bottom. This elegant design is...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,730
RM 0
From RM 2,730Diamond Allure Pendant Necklace
Enchant with the Diamond Allure Pendant Necklace. Crafted from solid gold, this necklace showcases a sparkling natural diamond, perfect for everyday fine jewellery and modern style.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,679
RM 0
From RM 1,679Arc of Love Mangalsutra
The Arc of Love Mangalsutra from Vairam brings together tradition and modern design in a very natural way. The sleek V-shaped gold pendant forms a gentle arc, giving it a clean, contemporary look. Set on a fine gold chain with classic black beads, it...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,896
RM 0
From RM 2,896Royal Clover Navaratna Pendant
Look charming with this Royal Clover Navarathna Pendant from Vairam. This piece features nine lucky gemstones set in a beautiful yellow gold shape that looks like a four-leaf clover. A line of small, bright diamonds goes all the way around the edge to add...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,509
RM 0
From RM 2,509Genome Sparkle Pendant
The Genome Sparkle Pendant from Vairam blends modern grace with a hint of playful movement, crafted in yellow gold and traced with precisely placed natural diamonds for a look that truly shimmers. Its gently twisting design catches the light and makes every day feel...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,985
RM 0
From RM 4,985Eternal Circle Managlsutra
The Eternal Circle Mangalsutra from Vairam is a modern and meaningful adornment for your daily journey. The circle is suspended on a chain with black beads, which is a feature of a traditional Mangalsutra. The fluid circular pendant sparkles with natural diamonds, creating a...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 5,954
RM 0
From RM 5,954Blue Sapphire And Diamond Square Pendant Necklace
-
White Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












