New Arrivals
-
- From RM 2,558
RM 0
From RM 2,558Timeless Square Diamond Ear Studs
Meet the Timeless Square Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam, a celebration of bold geometry and fine detail. At the heart of the studs sits a vivid emerald, surrounded by a sparkling halo of natural diamonds that catch the light from every angle. The structured...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,568
RM 0
From RM 2,568Celest Arc Diamond Stud Earrings
The Celest Arc Diamond Ear Studs are quietly extraordinary. A luminous floral diamond cluster sits suspended within an open gold orbit, where a bold sweeping arc cuts through with effortless confidence. This detail makes this piece unmistakably its own. Simple enough for every day,...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,588
RM 0
From RM 2,588Blossom Loop Earrings
The Blossom Loop Earrings feature a graceful flowing design where a rose gold ribbon-like curve forms an elegant loop beneath a floral-inspired pink stone cluster. Natural diamonds accent the lower curve, adding subtle brilliance and contrast to the soft blush tones. The airy silhouette...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,594
RM 0
From RM 2,594Dual Halo Diamond Stud Earrings
The Dual Halo Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam feature a neat circular top with a single natural diamond, paired with a larger diamond-studded ring below. The clean double-circle layout creates a balanced look with just the right amount of sparkle. In rose gold, it...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,620
RM 0
From RM 2,620Bloom Along the Vine Diamond Earrings
An artful celebration of organic beauty and modern elegance, the Bloom Along the Vine Diamond Earrings feature openwork rose gold leaf vein filigree outlined with a pavé-set diamond ribbon and a blooming spray of diamond-tipped florets. Engineered with secure, skin-friendly backings for all-day comfort,...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,640
RM 0
From RM 2,640Mini Chandelier Diamond Earring
Introducing the Mini Chandelier Diamond Earrings, a perfect blend of classic glamour and modern wearability. Delicate, leaf-shaped details cascade with brilliant diamonds set in solid gold, offering a subtle sparkle for any occasion. Designed for comfort with a secure screw-back, they come with a...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,640
RM 0
From RM 2,640Liora Drift Diamond Ring
The Liora Drift Diamond Ring is defined by its fluid line of natural diamonds, arranged to follow the finger with softness and light. Refined in form and effortless in presence, the design feels contemporary yet quietly timeless. Elegant, worn alone and equally beautiful layered...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,646
RM 0
From RM 2,646Orbit Cluster Diamond Ring
The Orbit Cluster Diamond Ring pairs two distinct diamond motifs in one effortlessly elegant design. A diamond-lined circle sits alongside a brilliant cluster of round diamonds on a rose gold band, bold in concept, refined in execution. The contrast of shapes gives the ring...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,649
RM 0
From RM 2,649Fleur Drop Diamond Stud Earrings
The Fleur Drop Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam feature a soft, petal-like outline with a flowing diamond-set curve that draws the eye upward. At the centre, natural diamonds form a delicate floral drop, adding movement and gentle sparkle. A graceful pick for intimate occasions...-
Rose Gold
-
- RM 2,662
RM 0
RM 2,66222KT Gold Leaf Wrap Ring
The 22KT Gold Leaf Wrap Ring by Vairam features a soft wrap style design. Two leaf shaped forms face each other at the centre, while the curved band with fine ridged detailing flows smoothly around the finger. Crafted in 916 yellow gold, the combination...-
Yellow Gold












