New Arrivals
-
- From RM 804
RM 0
From RM 804Triple Devotion Diamond Earrings
Valentine’s Day is a celebration of the beautiful layers that make your love story unique. The Triple Devotion diamond earrings from Vairam capture this sentiment perfectly, featuring a stack of three hearts that blend polished gold with a shimmering, stone-studded center. Because every bond...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,064
RM 0
From RM 1,064Orbit Luxe Earrings
Introducing the Orbit Luxe Earrings from Vairam. This earrings are a modern statement inspired by interconnected golden circles and a teardrop diamond drop. Their luminous gold loops add movement and sophistication, while the diamond accents along the vertical bar and teardrop provide eye-catching brilliance....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,107
RM 0
From RM 1,107Modern J-Drop Earrings
The Modern J Drop earrings are a fresh take on minimalistic design. They feature a slim, gold drop that curves gently in a J-shape, leading to a triangular cluster of diamonds at the top. The diamonds catch light delicately, giving just the right amount...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,194
RM 0
From RM 1,194Heart of Hearts Earrings
Take a look at the The Heart of Hearts stud earrings from Vairam. These earrings feature a romantic double-heart design in polished yellow gold. The outer heart creates a sleek border, while the inner heart is filled with a sparkling cluster of white stones,...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,266
RM 0
From RM 1,266Classic Four Stone Natural Diamond Stud Earrings
Meet Classic Four Stone Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam. Ready for a little burst of happiness in your ears? These charming studs feature a neat, modern shape, like a perfectly formed star or bloom. Right in the center, a group of real diamonds shines...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,347
RM
From RM 1,3470.10 Ct Princess Solitaire Diamond Earring (Single)
Featuring a modern square-cut stone, the 0.10 Ct Princess Solitaire Diamond Earring is a refined piece in 14k, 18k, or 22k gold, adding a contemporary edge to traditional solitaire styling.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,406
RM
From RM 1,4060.10 Ct Four Prong Solitaire Yellow Gold Earring (Single)
These classic 0.10 Ct Four Prong Solitaire Yellow Gold Earrings feature a radiant diamond held in a timeless setting. Available in 14k, 18k, and 22k yellow gold, they're perfect for everyday elegance with a luxurious twist.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,425
RM 0
From RM 1,425Moderately Royal Diamond Earring
Introducing the Moderately Royal Diamond Earring, crafted in 14k or 18k solid gold with natural diamonds. Perfect for modern working women, these earrings add a regal touch to your daily wear.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,709
RM 0
From RM 1,709Shiny Pine Drop Earring
Inspired by the delicate glisten of a pine leaf, these Shiny Pine Drop Earrings are crafted in solid gold with a cascade of brilliant diamonds. They float gracefully from the ear, adding a touch of organic sparkle to any outfit. Perfect for elevating both...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,718
RM 0
From RM 1,718Allure Yellow Gold Diamond Ring
The Allure Yellow Gold Diamond Ring blends bold geometry with graceful detail. A diamond-shaped frame holds a floral diamond cluster, while swirls adorn the polished gold band. The piece speaks of confidence and charm. Its openwork design feels very light, ensuring it's comfortable enough...-
Yellow Gold










