New Arrivals
-
- From RM 1,787
RM 0
From RM 1,787Yellow Gold Lucky Charm Diamond Earring
Bringing to mind the good fortune of a rare, lucky leaf, the Yellow Gold Lucky Charm Diamond Earring from Vairam is ready to be your ear's special item. Carefully crafted with real, fabulous diamonds in 14k/18k/22k gold, this diamond looks for your ear and...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,858
RM 0
From RM 1,858Emerald Triangle Diamond Stud Earrings
Elevate your jewelry collection with the modern geometric allure of Emerald Triangle Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam. This exquisite design features a vibrant, round-cut emerald suspended within a gleaming gold triangle, accented by brilliant diamond clusters at each vertex for captivating sparkle. We prioritize...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,972
RM 0
From RM 1,972Lustre Arc Emerald Earrings
The Lustre Arc Emerald Earrings from Vairam is all about glow and grace. At the center sits a striking green gemstone, rich in color and full of life. Flowing out from it are smooth arcs of polished gold, like rays of sunshine, touched with...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,982
RM 0
From RM 1,982Rope Of Spanish Diamond Stud Earring
Take a look at the Rope of Spanish Diamond Stud Earring from Vairam. This earring features a beautiful circular stud with a detailed rope-like border made of smooth yellow gold. The center of the circle is filled with a sparkling cluster of small diamonds,...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,079
RM 0
From RM 2,079Starlit Cascade Diamond Ring
The Starlit Cascade Diamond Ring features a row of graduating diamonds arranged along a stepped gold setting, creating a gentle cascading effect across the top of the band. Smaller diamonds continue along one side, adding extra sparkle while keeping the design light and balanced....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,125
RM 0
From RM 2,125Eternal Flame Earrings
Introducing the Eternal Flame Earrings from Vairam. These earrings are designed to make a statement with their bold yet graceful charm. Shaped like swirling flames, the ear studs is crafted in polished gold and set with glittering natural diamonds. A solitaire diamond at the...-
Yellow Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,170
RM 0
From RM 2,170Leaf of Prosperity Diamond Earring
Capture the essence of abundance with our Leaf of Prosperity Diamond Earring. Inspired by nature, this piece symbolizes new beginnings. Meticulously crafted in the finest gold and set with brilliant diamonds, this stud earring upgrades your look with a hopeful and radiant glow. Its...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,190
RM 0
From RM 2,190Fortune Leaves Diamond Earring
Without a doubt, the Fortune Leaves Diamond Earring from Vairam carries the connotation of strong growth and good luck of many green leaves to make one's ear happy. It is fitted with real shining diamonds in precious gold and nicely rests on one's ear,...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,197
RM 0
From RM 2,197Apex Facet Diamond Bracelet
A striking exploration of dimension and sharp angles, the Apex Facet Diamond Bracelet by Vairam is designed for the stylist minimalist look. Along a delicate gold chain, this piece features a bold central emblem where a flat, diamond-encrusted open triangle seamlessly interlocks with a...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,226
RM 0
From RM 2,226Whispering Leaves Diamond Ring
The Whispering Leaves Diamond Ring captures the beauty of nature through its delicate leaf-inspired design. Natural diamonds are set within graceful marquise-shaped motifs, while the flowing white gold band creates a light and elegant look. Its airy silhouette makes it perfect for everyday wear...-
White Gold












