New Arrivals
-
- From RM 2,157
RM 0
From RM 2,157Apex Facet Diamond Bracelet
A striking exploration of dimension and sharp angles, the Apex Facet Diamond Bracelet by Vairam is designed for the stylist minimalist look. Along a delicate gold chain, this piece features a bold central emblem where a flat, diamond-encrusted open triangle seamlessly interlocks with a...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,173
RM 0
From RM 2,17322KT Ruby Gold Arc Earrings
The Ruby Gold Arc Earrings from Vairam stand out with their bright red-ruby stone set at the top. Each earring has two smooth gold arcs that curve gently around the stone, giving the whole design a clean, graceful look. The textured gold adds a...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,180
RM 0
From RM 2,180Whispering Leaves Diamond Ring
The Whispering Leaves Diamond Ring captures the beauty of nature through its delicate leaf-inspired design. Natural diamonds are set within graceful marquise-shaped motifs, while the flowing white gold band creates a light and elegant look. Its airy silhouette makes it perfect for everyday wear...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,206
RM 0
From RM 2,206Blossom Shield Navaratna Ring
The Blossom Shield Navaratna Ring from Vairam is a stunning tribute to nature’s beauty. It features a lovely floral cluster of nine auspicious gemstones, arranged like a blooming flower that sits gracefully on your finger. The vibrant colors are highlighted by small, sparkling white...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,222
RM 0
From RM 2,222Marquise Flow Earrings
The Marquise Flow earrings strike a graceful balance of movement and style. Two gently curving rows of diamonds trace a marquise-inspired outline, catching light from every angle without ever feeling overwhelming. A gold frame wraps around the curves, adding warmth and subtle contrast. What...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,235
RM 0
From RM 2,235Velique Flow Diamond Ear Studs
Gold that flows like a brush stroke, the Velique Flow Diamond Ear Studs are a celebration of effortless femininity. Two sweeping gold curves part gracefully to reveal a luminous floral diamond cluster blooming at the heart, the entire design moving with the grace of...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,258
RM 0
From RM 2,258Ellie Wave Diamond Earring
Inspired by the ocean waves, the Ellie Wave Diamond Earring is designed to be the new best friend of your ear. Crafted by nature and set high with real diamonds in 14k/18k/22k gold. It hugs your lobe with a secure thread-back screw, offering comfort...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,268
RM 0
From RM 2,268Sunshine Ruby and Diamond Earrings
Sunshine Ruby and Diamond Earrings from Vairam are a joyful nod to nature’s most graceful form - the blooming flower. Each stud features a real diamond, encircled by a bold halo of rubies and accented with petal-like tips studded with natural diamonds. The fine...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,274
RM 0
From RM 2,274Apex Step Diamond Ear Studs
The Apex Step Diamond Ear Studs are a bold architectural statement. Each stud is masterfully crafted in rose gold, unveiling three diagonal pavé bands ascending in a striking triangular formation, punctuated by luminous solitaire diamonds that add extraordinary depth and drama. A fearless fusion...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,284
RM 0
From RM 2,284Unfurl Bloom Diamond Ear Studs
Like a flower at its most beautiful moment, the Unfurl Bloom Diamond Ear Studs are nature's quiet drama, reimagined in gold. A radiant floral diamond cluster blossoms at the heart, cradled within a sleek eye-shaped frame as two ribbed arcs sweep outward with the...-
Yellow Gold












