New Arrivals
-
- From RM 2,291
RM 0
From RM 2,291Roselle Spark Diamond Ear Studs
The Roselle Spark Diamond Ear Studs simply shine and need no introduction. A luminous diamond cluster blooms at the heart of a softly rounded floral frame, catching light with effortless brilliance from every angle. Understated in size, extraordinary in presence, the kind of piece...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,301
RM 0
From RM 2,301Orbit Segment Diamond Ear Studs
The Orbit Segment Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a circular form with alternating gold sections and diamond-set segments, creating a broken halo effect around a single centre diamond. The mix of solid metal and sparkle adds texture without making the design heavy. In...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,301
RM 0
From RM 2,301Arvella Frame Diamond Ear Studs
The Arvella Frame Diamond Ear Studs are where structure meets softness in perfect harmony. A bold, angular gold frame commands attention, while a delicate floral diamond cluster blooms at its heart with luminous grace, a striking contrast that feels entirely intentional. Architectural in form,...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,301
RM 0
From RM 2,301Shield Spark Diamond Ring
The Shield Spark Diamond Ring makes a bold geometric statement with its triangular rose gold frame filled with a brilliant cluster of round natural diamonds. The open-frame silhouette keeps the design light and modern despite its striking presence. Style it with a simple Saree...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,324
RM 0
From RM 2,324Geometric Diamond & Emerald Drop Earrings
Introducing Geometric Diamond & Emerald Drop Earrings from Vairam. This design mixes modern style with classic beauty, featuring a sparkling diamond-filled square top and a stunning green gem teardrop hanging below. They move gracefully and catch the light perfectly, making them great for special...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,331
RM 0
From RM 2,331Chettinad Seven Stone Diamond Ring
The Chettinad Seven Stone Diamond Ring blends bold geometry with graceful detail. A diamond-shaped frame holds a floral diamond cluster, while swirls adorn the polished gold band. The piece speaks of confidence and charm. Its openwork design feels very light, ensuring it's comfortable enough...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,386
RM 0
From RM 2,386Classic Cut leaf Diamond Earring
Inspired by the age-old shape of the classic leaf, the Classic Cut Leaf Diamond Earring is your everyday special piece. Crafted in genuine 14k/18k/22k gold, it gives a shiny, fine, traditional look of jewelry to your ear and will add an extra layer of...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,392
RM 0
From RM 2,392Wishing Pine Diamond Earring
Like an evergreen pine tree with a wish to sprout out profusely every springtime, the Wishing Pine Diamond Earring from Vairam is Your Ear's all-day delight. Made with bright, real diamonds set in real gold, it sits nicely on your ears and gently glistens....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,435
RM 0
From RM 2,435Ruby and Diamond Peacock Earrings
Have you ever seen the quiet confidence of a peacock? That’s what we wanted to capture—not the whole bird, but the feeling. The Appealing Peacock Ear Studs from Vairam trace the graceful curve of a perfect feather, brought to life with tiny, shimmering diamonds...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,441
RM 0
From RM 2,441Curvia Wrap Half Hoop Diamond Earrings
The Curvia Wrap Half Hoop Diamond Earrings are where fluid form meets effortless brilliance. Two luminous diamond-lined arcs sweep gracefully in rose gold, contouring the ear with breathtaking precision before curling into a distinctive loop, a signature detail that elevates this design beyond the...-
Rose Gold












