New Arrivals
-
- From RM 2,447
RM 0
From RM 2,447Gold Leaf Natural Diamond Cluster Ring
Take a look at the Gold Leaf Natural Diamond Cluster Ring from Vairam. This ring has a beautiful centerpiece shaped like a flower, with petals made of smooth yellow gold. The center of the flower is filled with a cluster of sparkling diamonds that...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,450
RM 0
From RM 2,450Bloom Orbit Diamond Ear Studs
The Bloom Orbit Diamond Ear Studs are quietly enchanting. A luminous floral diamond cluster crowns two sleek concentric gold circles that orbit gracefully below like a flower resting on the surface of still water. Effortlessly elegant, endlessly wearable. Each pair comes with an authenticity...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,457
RM 0
From RM 2,457Solvra Ringlet Diamond Ear Studs
The Solvra Ringlet Diamond Ear Studs by Vairam are effortless luxury at its purest. A sleek gold loop cradles a luminous floral diamond cluster with quiet grace, the open ring adding a delicate sense of movement that makes this piece feel alive on the...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,463
RM 0
From RM 2,463Verve Leaf Diamond Ear Studs
The Verve Leaf Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a graceful leaf-inspired form with layered gold curves wrapping around diamond-studded edges. Small natural diamonds placed within the structure add a gentle sparkle, enhancing the sense of movement and depth. In rose gold, it brings...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,493
RM 0
From RM 2,493Dual Edge Diamond Ear Studs
Defined by angles, elevated by diamonds, these Dual Edge Diamond Ear Studs are a study in confident geometry. Two sharp rose gold frames nest within each other, drawing the eye inward to a luminous diamond cluster that glows with effortless brilliance at the heart....-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,509
RM 0
From RM 2,509Sparkling Leaf Diamond Earring
Like the bright shine on a leaf after a fresh rain, the Sparkling Leaf Diamond Earring is made to make your ear happy. Crafted with real, shining diamonds in 14k Gold, it sits beautifully on your ear, giving off a lively sparkle. This adaptable...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,515
RM 0
From RM 2,515Radiant Floral Curves Diamond Ear Studs
The Radiant Floral Curves Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam are a joyful nod to nature’s most graceful form - the blooming flower. Each stud features a real diamond, encircled by a bold halo of rubies and accented with petal-like tips studded with natural diamonds....-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,515
RM 0
From RM 2,515Solenne Diamond Ring
The Solenne Diamond Ring features a round cluster of natural diamonds framed by a carefully arranged pattern of pear-shaped and round diamond accents. Crafted in yellow gold, the design expands outward from the centre, creating a balanced silhouette that draws attention without appearing oversized....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,528
RM 0
From RM 2,528Crowned Blossom Diamond Ring
The Crowned Blossom Diamond Ring brings together a delicate floral diamond cluster and a graceful chevron-shaped band, creating a design that feels both refined and distinctive. Natural diamonds continue along the shoulders, adding brilliance without taking attention away from the flower-inspired centre. This diamond...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,545
RM 0
From RM 2,545Emerald & Diamond Teardrop Earrings
Look beautiful with our Emerald & Diamond Teardrop Earrings from Vairam. These earrings have a long gold hook that lets them swing gently when you move. A lovely green stone sits in the middle, hugged by a row of shiny diamonds at the bottom....-
Yellow Gold












