-
- From RM 2,483
RM 0
From RM 2,483Six Prongs Solitaire Natural Diamond Studs
Meet the Six Prongs Solitaire Natural Diamond Studs from Vairam. These studs are all about the diamond itself. Each stud holds a single stone, bright and clear, secured in a six-prong setting that shows off its brilliance. It’s a classic design that never loses...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,427
RM 0
From RM 2,427Ten Petals Solitaire Studs
Take a look at the Ten Petals Solitaire Studs from Vairam. These earrings feature a floral-inspired design with a central, sparkling solitaire diamond. Ten slender petals of smooth yellow gold radiate outwards from the center, creating a bright and star-like appearance. These ear studs...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,277
RM 0
From RM 2,277Famous Double Color Solitaire Studs
A perfect harmony of color and light, the Famous Double Color Solitaire Studs from Vairam offer a fresh take on a classic design. Each earring features a single, prominent diamond, held in a polished white gold bezel. This central stone is framed by a...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,577
RM 0
From RM 1,577Linear Hoop Diamond Stud Earrings
Linear Hoop Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam, crafted in 14k or 18k solid gold with natural diamonds, are designed for modern women. Its exclusive design adds elegance to daily wear, providing an instant upgrade to your look.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,746
RM 0
From RM 3,746Solitaire and Cluster Natural Diamond Studs
Meet the Solitaire and Cluster Natural Diamond Studs from Vairam. These earrings each feature a prominent, sparkling solitaire diamond in the center. This central stone is surrounded by a halo of smaller, glittering diamonds, creating a beautiful, layered effect that maximizes the overall brilliance...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 8,326
RM 0
From RM 8,326Minimalist Bezel Set Diamond Solitaire Studs
Sleek and secure, the Minimalist Bezel Set Diamond Solitaire Studs feature a single diamond nestled in a polished bezel setting. Available in 14k and 18k gold, they are perfect for clean, modern styling.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,375
RM 0
From RM 2,375Modern Solitaire Natural Diamond Studs
Presenting Modern Solitaire Natural Diamond Studs from Vairam. A single, round diamond sits at the center of each stud, but it's not alone. It's wrapped in a full circle of smaller diamonds, creating a bigger, more brilliant light. The design is made to catch...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,157
RM 0
From RM 2,157Famous Solitaire with Cluster Diamond Studs
Let your look sparkle with the Famous Solitaire with Cluster Diamond Studs. These are tiny sunbursts for your ears, with a prominent center diamond that appears even more luminous thanks to a surrounding circle of smaller, accent diamonds. The polished white gold setting makes...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,668
RM 0
From RM 2,668Solitaire in Flower of Hope Studs
Introducing the Solitaire In Flower of Hope Studs from Vairam. These ear studs feel playful and uplifting. Shaped like a star-flower, each stud has a bright natural diamond at the center, spreading its light outward. The design is both simple and eye-catching, adding a...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,499
RM 0
From RM 2,499Solitaire Natural Diamond Studs
The Solitaire Natural Diamond Studs, crafted in 14k and 18k gold, showcase a single natural diamond for a classic, sophisticated look. Ideal for adding elegance to your Christmas and everyday outfits.-
White Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates






