-
- From RM 1,726
RM 0
From RM 1,726Six Prongs Solitaire Necklace
The Six Prongs Solitaire Necklace from Vairam celebrates the pure brilliance of a single diamond. Set in a traditional six-prong mount, the solitaire rests securely while catching light from every angle, radiating a luminous glow. Its clean, minimal design keeps the focus on the...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,735
RM 1,884
From RM 1,735Square and Little Soliatire Necklace
The Square and Little Solitaire Necklace, designed in 14k and 18k gold, combines a geometric square pendant with a sparkling solitaire diamond. A modern and elegant choice for any event.-
Rose Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,973
RM 0
From RM 1,973Shining Solitaire Necklace
You’ll love the Shining Solitaire Necklace from Vairam. This necklace showcases the beauty of simplicity. A single sparkling solitaire diamond sits elegantly in a classic six-prong setting, letting its brilliance shine without distraction. The design is understated yet striking, perfect for adding a subtle...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,582
RM 0
From RM 1,582Solitaire Heart Necklace
The Solitaire Heart Necklace from Vairam is a sparkling expression of love. Its heart-shaped pendant, crafted from polished gold, holds a single solitaire diamond at the center, letting the gem shine beautifully from every angle. Simple yet striking, it adds a touch of brilliance...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,575
RM 0
From RM 2,575Super Solitaire Diamond Necklace
Meet the Super Solitaire Diamond Necklace from Vairam. This necklace radiates brilliance from every angle. A stunning solitaire diamond takes center stage, framed by a halo of smaller diamonds for extra sparkle. The pendant hangs from a diamond-accented bail on a delicate white gold...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,399
RM 0
From RM 2,399New Designer Solitaire Necklace
The New Designer Solitaire Necklace from Vairam gives a fresh twist to a classic favourite. At its center rests a brilliant solitaire diamond, encircled by smaller diamonds that come together in a star-like pattern, catching light from every angle. Suspended from a fine white...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,012
RM 0
From RM 2,012Luring Solitaire Necklace
Presenting the Luring Solitaire Necklace from Vairam. This necklace is all about effortless beauty. At its heart is a single, striking solitaire diamond, suspended in a sleek white gold setting that lets the stone shine on its own. The clean, modern design gives it...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,097
RM 0
From RM 2,097Little Solitaire Necklace
Meet the Little Solitaire Necklace from Vairam. This necklace is the definition of simple elegance. A single sparkling solitaire diamond rests at the center, drawing all the attention with its natural brilliance. Set on a fine rose gold chain, the design feels delicate yet...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,643
RM 0
From RM 2,643Little Charming Solitaire Necklace
The Little Charming Solitaire Necklace from Vairam is a classic design brought to life with radiant sparkle. At its center rests a striking solitaire diamond, encircled by a delicate halo of smaller diamonds that add extra brilliance. The pendant is suspended from a fine...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,233
RM 0
From RM 2,233Flower and Solitaire Necklace
Meet the Flower and Solitaire Necklace from Vairam. This necklace is a symbol of natural beauty and elegance. The pendant features a graceful, five-petaled flower crafted from polished metal. At the heart of the flower is a single, sparkling solitaire diamond that catches the...-
White Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












