-
- RM 3,306
RM 0
RM 3,30622 KT Golden Cascade Necklace
Introducing the Golden Cascade Necklace from Vairam, which is designed to feel effortless and elegant. Its two layers, one shorter and one longer, create a gentle, flowing look that moves beautifully with you. Tiny flat rhombus-shaped charms catch the light, adding a modern touch...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,578
RM 0
From RM 1,578Shining Moon Diamond Ring
Introducing the Shining Moon Diamond Ring, made with 14k or 18k solid gold and natural diamonds. Perfect for daily wear, this ring features an exclusive design that adds a touch of elegance, making it ideal for modern working women.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,059
RM 0
From RM 3,059Leaf Cluster Mangalsutra
The Leaf Cluster Mangalsutra from Vairam beautifully blends nature-inspired charm with timeless tradition. Its centerpiece is a delicate diamond cluster pendant, artfully shaped like two fluttering leaves, symbolizing growth and renewal in your journey together. This modern design features a classic gold and black...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,906
RM 0
From RM 1,906Blooming Floral Mangalsutra
The Blooming Floral Mangalsutra from Vairam celebrates the beauty of new beginnings. The pendant features a blooming flower, with each diamond-paved petal sparkling brightly. A solitaire diamond is suspended below, adding graceful movement and a little extra glow. This personal and meaningful adornment rests...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,277
RM 0
From RM 4,277Diadem Sparkle Vanki Ring
Introducing the Diadem Sparkle Vanki Ring from Vairam, a regal piece that beautifully blends tradition with modern charm. The ring features two polished yellow gold rows, both lavishly adorned with natural diamonds. Sparkling individual diamonds are set in prongs between the bands, enhancing the...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,731
RM 0
From RM 3,731Chettinad Seven Stone Natural Diamond Ear Studs
Introducing the Chettinad Seven Stones Natural Diamond Ear Studs. Inspired by timeless South Indian elegance, these stunning studs from Vairam feature a radiant arrangement of seven natural diamonds—one at the center, encircled by six more to form a delicate floral design. Set in warm...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,436
RM 0
From RM 2,436Chettinad Royale Pendant
Introducing the Chettinad Royale Pendant from Vairam, inspired by rich South Indian artistry. This intricate sunburst or flower design in bright gold features small circles, each adorned with a sparkling natural diamond. It's a captivating piece perfect for adding a touch of class and...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,017
RM
From RM 1,017White Gold Horse Shoe Diamond Nose Stud
Introducing the White Gold Horse Shoe Diamond Nose Stud from Vairam, a modern take on traditional symbolism. Inspired by the protective shape of a horseshoe, this nose stud is designed to invite positivity and style. Crafted in your choice of 14K, 18K, or 22K...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 3,014
RM 0
From RM 3,014Blue Sapphire Rosette Stud Earrings
The Sapphire Rosette Stud Earrings showcase a deep blue cushion-cut centre stone encircled by a ring of floral-inspired natural diamond clusters. Crafted in white gold, the design combines rich color with intricate detailing, creating a balanced and refined look. The contrast between the vibrant...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,679
RM 0
From RM 1,679Baguette Shaped Diamond Ring For Women
Sleek and sophisticated, the Baguette Shaped Diamond Ring for Women showcases a stunning baguette diamond set in 14k/18k solid gold, making it perfect for modern elegance and daily wear.-
White Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












