Gifts for Sister
-
- From RM 1,463
RM
From RM 1,463Three Prong Solitaire Diamond Earring (0.12 Ct) (Single)
The 0.12 Ct Three Prong Solitaire Diamond Earring brings contemporary minimalism to fine jewelry. With a delicate tri-prong setting in 14k, 18k, or 22k gold, it’s both light and luminous.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,208
RM 0
From RM 2,208New Necklace
The new Vairam necklace from Vairam is designed to stand out. Its triangular pendant features a polished gold top, while the lower half glimmers with natural diamonds, creating a striking contrast. The pendant hangs gracefully on a delicate chain, adding a confident touch to...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,915
RM 0
From RM 3,915Elegant Rose Gold Navaratna Ring
Bring balance and beauty together with the Elegant Rose Gold Navaratna Ring by Vairam. This stunning piece features the nine sacred gemstones arranged in a vibrant floral center, surrounded by elegant, petal-like curves of sparkling natural diamonds. Set in lustrous rose gold, it perfectly...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,899
RM 0
From RM 2,899Royal Clover Navaratna Pendant
Look charming with this Royal Clover Navarathna Pendant from Vairam. This piece features nine lucky gemstones set in a beautiful yellow gold shape that looks like a four-leaf clover. A line of small, bright diamonds goes all the way around the edge to add...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,635
RM 0
From RM 3,635Eternal Intersect Ring
Meet the Eternal Intersect Ring from Vairam. This ring features a striking, bold design where two bands cross dramatically. The inner bands are paved with brilliant white stones, forming an "X," which is beautifully cradled by outer polished yellow gold bands. A dazzling, square-cut...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,022
RM 0
From RM 4,022Golden Trellis Ring
The Golden Trellis Ring from Vairam is a regal statement piece in yellow gold, featuring a sophisticated, multi-tiered V-shape design reminiscent of a decorative trellis. The wide band is brilliantly set with white stones in an alternating pattern of larger and smaller cuts, maximizing...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,520
RM 0
From RM 4,52022KT Solaris Drop Earrings
Radiate elegance with the 22Kt Solaris Drop Earrings from Vairam. Inspired by the warmth of the sun, this striking design features a patterned stud connected to a larger drop by a delicate chain. Both circular motifs display a mesmerizing sunburst pattern, with textured gold...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,231
RM 0
From RM 4,231Mystic Moss Ear Studs
Discover the unique charm of the Mystic Moss Ear Studs from Vairam. These modern earrings showcase a stylish double-circle design in glowing rose gold. The outer ring is lined with sparkling round diamonds, while a deep green gemstone rests at the top, accented by...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,211
RM 0
From RM 4,211Sparkle Clover Drop Earrings
Bring a bit of magic to your outfit with the Sparkle Clover Drop Earrings. These long earrings feature two lucky four-leaf clovers connected by a thin chain. Crafted in yellow gold, the clovers are packed with bright diamonds and edged with tiny gold beads...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,049
RM 0
From RM 2,049Lucky Clover Earrings
The captivating Lucky Clover earrings from Vairam showcase a refined three-leaf design, beautifully symbolizing fortune. Set in white gold, every leaf is entirely covered with brilliant white stones, meticulously placed to ensure maximum radiance and a gorgeous, delicate appearance. You can personalize this piece,...-
Rose Gold












