Gifts for Sister
-
- From RM 2,791
RM 0
From RM 2,791Sapphire Eclipse Diamond Studded Earrings
Look elegant with our Sapphire Eclipse Diamond Studded Earrings from Vairam. These beautiful earrings feature a large, deep blue oval sapphire gem resting on a sparkling ring of small diamonds. The unique design adds a perfect pop of rich color and shine to any...-
Rose Gold
-
- RM 5,358
RM 0
RM 5,35822KT Emerald Link Bracelet
Elevate your wrist game with the captivating Emerald Link Bracelet. At its heart lies a vibrant, round emerald, securely nestled in a smooth gold bezel. Flanked by modern, elongated open loops, this emerald bracelet design creates a perfect balance between timeless luxury and contemporary...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,954
RM 0
From RM 2,954Geometric Emerald Cube Diamond Ear Studs
Get a modern look with our Geometric Emerald Cube Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam. These unique earrings have a bright green square stone on top. The sides are covered in small, shiny diamonds to create a cool 3D box shape. They are stylish, different,...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,567
RM 0
From RM 2,567Emerald & Diamond Teardrop Earrings
Look beautiful with our Emerald & Diamond Teardrop Earrings from Vairam. These earrings have a long gold hook that lets them swing gently when you move. A lovely green stone sits in the middle, hugged by a row of shiny diamonds at the bottom....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,938
RM 0
From RM 1,93822KT Golden Spire Earrings
These Golden Spire Earrings from Vairam show off a bold and modern style. The unique design features a curved shape with two textured gold rails holding sharp, pyramid-shaped studs in the center. This architectural look creates a cool geometric pattern that catches the light...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,733
RM 0
From RM 2,733Diamond Allure Pendant Necklace
Enchant with the Diamond Allure Pendant Necklace. Crafted from solid gold, this necklace showcases a sparkling natural diamond, perfect for everyday fine jewellery and modern style.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,860
RM 0
From RM 1,860Emerald Triangle Diamond Stud Earrings
Elevate your jewelry collection with the modern geometric allure of Emerald Triangle Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam. This exquisite design features a vibrant, round-cut emerald suspended within a gleaming gold triangle, accented by brilliant diamond clusters at each vertex for captivating sparkle. We prioritize...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,368
RM 0
From RM 4,368Lattice Navaratna Earrings
The Lattice Navaratna Earrings from Vairam represent a perfect mix of modern style and tradition. These earrings feature a unique kite-shaped grid holding nine lucky, colorful gems in a neat pattern. The top edges are lined with sparkling white stones, adding a touch of...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 7,194
RM 0
From RM 7,194Flora Cluster Ruby And Diamond Earrings
Brighten up your look with Flora Cluster Ruby and Diamond Earrings from Vairam. Each earring hangs down with three pretty flowers arranged in a row. A bright red ruby sits in the center of every flower, surrounded by sparkling diamonds that act like petals...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,814
RM 0
From RM 2,814Duo Prism Ring
Double the sparkle with the captivating Duo Prism Ring from Vairam. This modern masterpiece features two open, diamond-shaped frames set in a stylish diagonal arrangement. Each frame is outlined in shimmering pavé diamonds and holds a brilliant trio of stones at its center, creating...-
Yellow Gold












