Gifts for Sister
-
- From RM 1,196
RM 0
From RM 1,196Heart of Hearts Earrings
Take a look at the The Heart of Hearts stud earrings from Vairam. These earrings feature a romantic double-heart design in polished yellow gold. The outer heart creates a sleek border, while the inner heart is filled with a sparkling cluster of white stones,...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,159
RM 0
From RM 3,159Lustrous Crown Ring
Meet the Lustrous Crown Ring from Vairam. This ring is an exquisite, contemporary design in warm rose gold. Its open silhouette consists of two gracefully curving bands: one is fully paved with brilliant white stones, while the other features three stunningly set, larger star-shaped...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,254
RM 0
From RM 2,254Marquise Flow Earrings
The Marquise Flow earrings strike a graceful balance of movement and style. Two gently curving rows of diamonds trace a marquise-inspired outline, catching light from every angle without ever feeling overwhelming. A gold frame wraps around the curves, adding warmth and subtle contrast. What...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 7,641
RM 7,966
From RM 7,641Cluster Round Bundle
Meet the Cluster Round Bundle from Vairam, a complete collection of stunning, matching diamond jewelry. This bundle includes the Cluster Round Diamond Earrings, the Cluster Round Diamond Pendant, and the Cluster Round Diamond Pendant Necklace. Each piece shares a captivating, circular design. The center...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 7,797
RM 0
From RM 7,797V- Set Diamond Mangalsutra
Experience the sparkle of natural diamonds in this V-set Diamond Mangalsutra from Vairam, thoughtfully crafted to honour modern love and tradition. The classic black bead chain pairs effortlessly with everyday looks, while the V-shaped diamond set makes it special for any occasion. Each piece...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,426
RM 0
From RM 3,426Shiny Round Cluster Diamond Ring
Take a look at the Shiny Round Cluster Ring from Vairam, a brilliant composition designed for maximum impact. A central diamond is tightly encircled by a halo of smaller stones, creating the stunning illusion of a large solitaire on a clean, real gold band....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,918
RM 4,146
From RM 3,918Heirloom Leaf Bundle
Presenting the Heirloom Leaf Bundle Jewellery Set from Vairam, a bundle with a beautiful leaf motif. The set features the Heirloom Leaf Diamond Ear Studs and the Sparkling Leaf Diamond Pendant Necklace. Each item displays a curving gold leaf, with natural diamonds arranged like...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 10,620
RM 0
From RM 10,620Dewdrop Pave Diamond Bracelet
The Dewdrop Pave Diamond Bracelet from Vairam captures the beauty of flowing design with a gentle sparkle. Its interlocking teardrop links create a fluid rhythm, alternating between polished rose gold and diamond-studded shapes. The contrast feels elegant yet understated, making it perfect for both...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,990
RM 0
From RM 4,990Eternal Circle Managlsutra
The Eternal Circle Mangalsutra from Vairam is a modern and meaningful adornment for your daily journey. The circle is suspended on a chain with black beads, which is a feature of a traditional Mangalsutra. The fluid circular pendant sparkles with natural diamonds, creating a...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,866
RM 0
From RM 2,866Bond of Forever Mangalsutra
Presenting the Bond of Forever Mangalsutra from Vairam. It is a symbol of a deep and lasting connection. The pendant features two beautiful, interlocking circles: one crafted from a smooth, polished rose gold, while the other is set with a continuous surface of sparkling...-
Rose Gold











