Gifts for Sister
-
- From RM 4,331
RM 0
From RM 4,331Trinity Blossom Bracelet
Introducing the Trinity Blossom Bracelet from Vairam, a radiant accessory designed to instantly draw attention. Crafted in lustrous yellow gold, this delicate bracelet features three brilliant, diamond-encrusted blossom motifs, each cluster is forming a sparkling floral pattern that lights up your wrist. Every diamond...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,536
RM 0
From RM 3,536Dual Link Diamond Chain Bracelet
The Dual Link Diamond Chain Bracelet is a show-stopping piece that gives your wrist a fresh, modern sparkle. It pairs a delicate rose gold chain with another line of diamond-paved links, connected to create a layered look that moves and catches the light effortlessly....-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 7,048
RM 0
From RM 7,048Star Blossom Pendant
The star blossom pendant from Vairam is like a little burst of sparkle you can wear close to your heart. Its delicate petals, studded with shining real diamonds, come together to create a graceful flower that feels both timeless and fresh. Made with naturall...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,676
RM 0
From RM 2,676Genome Glamour Earrings
Introducing the Genome Glamour Earrings from Vairam. These earrings are designed to bring everyday style to life with their playful, twisting silhouette in glowing yellow gold and sparkling natural diamonds. The light-catching curves deliver a sense of movement and modern flair, with just enough...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,669
RM 0
From RM 2,669Solitaire in Flower of Hope Studs
Introducing the Solitaire In Flower of Hope Studs from Vairam. These ear studs feel playful and uplifting. Shaped like a star-flower, each stud has a bright natural diamond at the center, spreading its light outward. The design is both simple and eye-catching, adding a...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,079
RM 0
From RM 2,079Happy Diamond Bow Ear Studs
The Happy Diamond Bow Ear Studs from Vairam feature a neat bow shape in white gold, set with natural diamonds along the ribbon ends for a soft sparkle. Their neat proportions sit comfortably on the ear, adding an understated highlight without drawing too much...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 773
RM
From RM 773Double Row Real Diamond Nose Stud
Introducing the Double Row Real Diamond Nose Stud from Vairam, a standout choice for those who like a little structure with their sparkle. The design draws from the clean geometry of parallel lines, reflecting balance, strength, and style. Perfectly set with natural diamonds on...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 955
RM 0
From RM 955Symbol Of Hope Diamond Pendant
Embrace optimism with the Symbol of Hope Diamond Pendant. Made from solid gold, this pendant showcases a natural diamond, making it an ideal daily wear jewellery piece that upgrades your look instantly.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 620
RM 0
From RM 620Unity Gold Diamond Pendant
Celebrate connection and harmony with the Unity Gold Diamond Pendant from Vairam. Expertly crafted in solid 14K or 18K gold, this pendant features a sleek, intertwined design representing unity and strength. Natural diamond sparkles, adding brilliance to this meaningful piece. Customization Available:This pendant is...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,496
RM 0
From RM 1,496Diamond Daisy Pendant
Embrace floral charm with the Diamond Daisy Pendant. This solid gold piece features a natural diamond, perfect for everyday fine jewellery and upgrading your look instantly.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold












