-
- From S$ 670
S$ 0
From S$ 670Blush Bloom Earrings
Introducing the Blush Bloom Earrings from Vairam. These earrings are like a little garden you can wear. Designed with soft rose gold petals that gently frame a cluster of sparkling real diamonds, they capture the beauty of a flower in full bloom. Light, graceful,...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 477
S$ 0
From S$ 477Luxe Oval Diamond Earrings
The Luxe Oval Diamond Earrings from Vairam are designed to add just the right amount of shine to your look. The smooth oval frame in gold is highlighted with delicate diamond accents and a floral-inspired centerpiece, creating a style that feels graceful yet eye-catching....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 2,025
S$ 0
From S$ 2,025Shimmering Diamond Ear Studs
Introducing Shimmering Diamond Earstuds from Vairam! Want to add some happy sparkle to your day? These earrings are just beautiful! They have bright yellow gold shaped like a pretty teardrop, with real diamonds sparkling all over and cool gold lines inside. They really shine!They...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 3,334
S$ 0
From S$ 3,334Clover Halo Diamond Ear Studs
The Clover Halo Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a balanced four clove petal silhouette outlined with a delicate diamond halo. At the centre, a geometric cluster adds structure, while the surrounding curves soften the look with a graceful flow. Crafted in rose gold,...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 2,752
S$ 0
From S$ 2,752Circular Halo Drop Diamond Ear Studs
The Circular Halo Drop Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a round cluster at the top, flowing into layered gold curves set with delicate diamonds. The circular design adds depth while keeping the look light and well-balanced. Each diamond detail brings a soft sparkle...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 2,108
S$ 0
From S$ 2,108Triad Bloom Diamond Ear Studs
The Triad Bloom Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a soft triangular frame set in bright gold, enclosing a diamond cluster with smaller stones radiating outward. The open structure keeps the design airy, while the balanced layout gives it a neat, defined look. Subtle...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 821
S$ 0
From S$ 821Genome Glamour Earrings
Introducing the Genome Glamour Earrings from Vairam. These earrings are designed to bring everyday style to life with their playful, twisting silhouette in glowing yellow gold and sparkling natural diamonds. The light-catching curves deliver a sense of movement and modern flair, with just enough...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 2,281
S$ 0
From S$ 2,281Gold Petal Diamond Stud Earrings
Inspired by nature, the Gold Petal Diamond Stud Earrings bloom with petal-like finesse and sparkling diamonds. Expertly crafted in 14k and 18k gold, they bring floral elegance to your everyday look.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,293
S$ 0
From S$ 1,293Sparkle Clover Drop Earrings
Bring a bit of magic to your outfit with the Sparkle Clover Drop Earrings. These long earrings feature two lucky four-leaf clovers connected by a thin chain. Crafted in yellow gold, the clovers are packed with bright diamonds and edged with tiny gold beads...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 707
S$ 0
From S$ 707Glimmer Sui Dhaga Diamond Earrings
Enjoy the modern look of the Glimmer Sui Dhaga Diamond Earrings from Vairam. This trendy design features a long, thin gold chain that slides smoothly through your ear for a graceful hanging style. A bright square shape made of sparkling diamonds hangs from the...-
Yellow Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












