-
- From US $226
US $0
From US $226Halo of Grace Pearl Diamond Ring
The Halo of Grace Pearl Diamond Ring, designed in 14k and 18k gold, features a pearl surrounded by a sparkling halo of natural diamonds. A stunning accessory for holiday celebrations or formal events.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
- From US $139
US $0
From US $139Charming Pearl Ring
Pure, timeless, effortlessly elegant. The Charming Pearl Ring by Vairam features a lustrous solitaire pearl delicately cradled in a sleek gold prong setting, a celebration of understated grace that never goes out of style. A sophisticated choice for the festive season, a milestone moment,...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
- From US $286
US $0
From US $286Pearl Essence Diamond Ring
The Pearl Essence Diamond Ring, crafted in 14k and 18k gold, combines a luminous pearl with brilliant natural diamonds. Perfect for adding elegance and grace to your Christmas festivities.-
Yellow Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From US $230
US $271
From US $230Rose Gold Perlina Luxe Ring
The Rose Gold Perlina Luxe Ring, designed in 14k and 18k gold, features a luxurious pearl paired with radiant natural diamonds for an opulent look. Ideal for Christmas celebrations and formal occasions.-
Rose Gold
-
- From US $343
US $404
From US $343Rose Gold Eternal Pearl and Natural Ring
The Rose Gold Eternal Pearl and Natural Ring, crafted in 14k and 18k gold, features a stunning pearl complemented by natural diamonds. A timeless piece, perfect for the Christmas season and elegant workwear.-
Rose Gold
-
- From US $288
US $0
From US $288Perlina Luxe Ring
The Perlina Luxe Ring, designed in 14k and 18k gold, features a luxurious pearl paired with radiant natural diamonds for an opulent look. Ideal for Christmas celebrations and formal occasions.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
- From US $428
US $0
From US $428Wishing Pearl Diamond Ring
The Wishing Pearl Diamond Ring, available in 14k and 18k gold, features a pear-shaped natural diamond encircled by a graceful band of pearls. A beautiful symbol of hope and joy for the Christmas season.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
Rose Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates









