Wedding Gifts
-
- From S$ 1,044
S$ 0
From S$ 1,044Geometric Prism Pyramid Diamond Station Necklace
A striking manifestation of multi-dimensional design, the Geometric Prism Pyramid Diamond Station Necklace brings a sharp, architectural elegance to your style. Handcrafted in warm rose gold, this delicate chain features a captivating drop pendant constructed from two interconnected, inverted pyramid charms. Each prism highlights...-
Rose Gold
-
- S$ 1,071
S$ 0
S$ 1,07122 KT Golden Cascade Necklace
Introducing the Golden Cascade Necklace from Vairam, which is designed to feel effortless and elegant. Its two layers, one shorter and one longer, create a gentle, flowing look that moves beautifully with you. Tiny flat rhombus-shaped charms catch the light, adding a modern touch...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,514
S$ 0
From S$ 1,514Lattice Cage Cascading Drop Diamond Necklace
A breathtaking showcase of structured artistry, the Lattice Cage Cascading Drop Diamond Necklace by Vairam introduces an ultra-luxurious, modern silhouette. Forged in radiant yellow gold, the delicate chain features station-set accent diamonds that lead down to a masterful centerpiece. A striking, open-worked lattice cage...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,562
S$ 0
From S$ 1,562The Elora Leafy Emerald Necklace
Elevate your jewelry curation with a touch of organic radiance. The Elora Leafy Emerald Necklace beautifully blends botanical charm with classic sophistication. At its heart sits a striking pear-shaped pendant showcasing a vibrant green emerald framed by a sparkling diamond halo. The delicate chain...-
White Gold
-
- From S$ 2,019
S$
From S$ 2,019Emerald Sunburst Halo Diamond Jhumkis
Striking and regal, these emerald sunburst diamond jhumkis center a pear-cut emerald framed by radiating natural diamonds above an intricately patterned gold dome. Cast in premium solid gold with skin-safe posts, the design ensures balanced, weightless elegance on the ear. An opulent statement piece...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 2,022
S$ 0
From S$ 2,022Emerald Lariat Diamond Necklace
Green is not a quiet colour. The Emerald Lariat Diamond Necklace pairs two deep pear emeralds with a graduating line of brilliant natural diamonds, falling in a graceful drop along a rose gold chain. Bezel-set diamond accents trace the chain above, adding sparkle before...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 2,174
S$
From S$ 2,174Floral Petal Tiered Diamond Jhumka Earrings
Captivating from every angle, these floral petal diamond jhumka earrings combine a pointed four-petal diamond flower with a tiered, scrolled gold dome. Cast in solid gold with gentle, secure backings, they ensure effortless, fatigue-free wear through festive occasions. A sophisticated luxury heirloom designed to...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 2,258
S$
From S$ 2,258Blue Sapphire and Pearl Drop Diamond Jhumkas
Majestic and captivating, these blue sapphire and pearl diamond jhumkas feature an oval sapphire framed by a swirling diamond plume above a tiered openwork bell and pearl fringe. Forged in solid gold with skin-friendly posts, they ensure light, comfortable wear through memorable occasions. A...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 2,477
S$
From S$ 2,477Leafy Swirl Lattice Diamond Jhumki Earrings
Fluid and botanical, these leafy swirl diamond jhumki earrings feature a teardrop loop stud framing diamond foliage above a sweeping bypass bell. Crafted in solid gold with skin-friendly posts, the ergonomic design ensures comfortable, fatigue-free wear through long evening functions. An elegant choice for...-
Rose Gold











