Diamond Jhumka Earrings
-
- From S$ 3,435
S$
From S$ 3,435Emerald Drop Chevron Lattice Diamond Jhumkas
Captivating and vibrant, these chevron lattice diamond jhumkas feature a floral rosette stud above a zigzag openwork bell finished with a rich pear-cut emerald drop. Meticulously finished in solid gold with smooth posts, the design ensures gentle contact against delicate skin. An exclusive Vairam...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 3,477
S$
From S$ 3,477Emerald Crest Pagoda Pearl Diamond Jhumka Earrings
Regal and opulent, these emerald pagoda diamond jhumka earrings showcase a pear-cut emerald in a diamond crest above a fluted conical bell with pearl tassels and a luminous drop. Handcrafted in pure solid gold with secure, skin-safe posts, they offer supreme luxury comfort for...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 3,562
S$
From S$ 3,562Floral Honeycomb Lattice Diamond Jhumkis
Delicate and charming, these floral honeycomb diamond jhumkis center a marquise diamond flower stud above a wavy lattice bell set with floating diamond accents. Precision-cast in solid gold with skin-safe posts, the featherlight silhouette feels natural and soothing on the ear. An exquisite Vairam...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 3,676
S$
From S$ 3,676Lotus Archway Floral Diamond Jhumkas
Inspired by Mughal architectural grandeur, these lotus archway diamond jhumkas feature a blooming tulip petal stud above a jharokha-inspired floral dome. Handcrafted in pure solid gold with smooth, comfortable posts, they deliver magnificent sparkle with remarkable wearing ease. A timeless statement piece crafted for...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 3,723
S$
From S$ 3,723Chevron Beaded Pearl Diamond Jhumkas
Sculptural and radiant, these chevron diamond jhumkas feature a circular target stud above an openwork geometric bell with beaded gold borders and a pearl drop. Hand-forged in solid gold with smooth, skin-safe posts, they provide balanced comfort and lasting brilliance. An iconic Vairam design...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 3,769
S$
From S$ 3,769Crescent Ribbon Pearl Diamond Jhumka Earrings
Modern curves harmonize with heritage splendor in these crescent ribbon diamond jhumka earrings, pairing a diamond-set curved stud with an airy openwork bell and pearl fringe tassels. Made from solid gold with skin-friendly backings, they provide effortless, fatigue-free wear through day and night celebrations....-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 3,822
S$
From S$ 3,822Teardrop Floral Pearl Diamond Jhumki Earrings
Delicate and charming, these teardrop floral diamond jhumki earrings highlight a pear-shaped stud framing a flower cluster above a scalloped leaf dome and a pearl drop. Cast in pure solid gold with skin-safe posts, they feel featherlight and comfortable on the ear for hours...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 4,106
S$
From S$ 4,106Pearl Fringe Openwork Diamond Jhumkas
Airy and modern, these openwork diamond jhumkas highlight a circular geometric stud paired with an architectural bell and delicate pearl tassels. Made from pure solid gold with skin-safe backings, they provide secure, irritation-free comfort from ceremony to reception. An exquisite choice for wedding guests,...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 4,462
S$
From S$ 4,462Infinity Lattice Pearl Diamond Jhumka Earrings
Graceful and fluid, these infinity lattice diamond jhumka earrings pair an intertwined figure-eight stud with an openwork diagonal cage bell finished in delicate pearl fringe tassels. Cast in solid gold with gentle posts, they provide soothing, weightless comfort from daytime ceremonies to evening receptions....-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 5,230
S$
From S$ 5,230Floral Halo Scrolled Pearl Diamond Jhumka Earrings
A poetic blend of symmetry and grace, these diamond jhumka earrings combine a circular target stud and floral connector with an ornate scrolled bell fringed in lustrous pearls. Cast in solid gold with gentle backings, they provide balanced, weightless comfort from morning rituals to...-
Rose Gold












