Gifts for Sister
-
- From S$ 1,411
S$ 0
From S$ 1,411Infinity Twist Diamond Drop Earrings
The Infinity Twist Diamond Drop Earrings from Vairam feature a fluid, interwoven silhouette that mirrors an elegant infinity form. A diamond-set curve flows through the centre, adding brilliance while the sleek rose gold frame keeps the look refined and modern. The elongated drop enhances...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 766
S$ 0
From S$ 766Verve Leaf Diamond Ear Studs
The Verve Leaf Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a graceful leaf-inspired form with layered gold curves wrapping around diamond-studded edges. Small natural diamonds placed within the structure add a gentle sparkle, enhancing the sense of movement and depth. In rose gold, it brings...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,044
S$ 0
From S$ 1,044Quadra Glow Diamond Ear Studs
The Quadra Glow Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a clustered grid of diamonds set within a soft, rounded square frame. The structured layout gives a uniform sparkle, while the smooth gold edges add a bold, polished finish. A versatile pick that transitions easily...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,113
S$ 0
From S$ 1,113Celestial Weave Diamond Ring
The Celestial Weave Diamond Ring by Vairam features an open lattice design formed by softly intersecting gold curves. These flowing lines create a rounded structure at the top, giving the ring a sculptural and airy look. Small diamonds are placed within the design, adding...-
Yellow Gold
-
- S$ 548
S$ 0
S$ 54822KT Orbit Weave Gold Ring
The 22KT Orbit Weave Gold Ring from Vairam has a light, open design with curving lines that cross each other. Crafted in 916 rose gold, at the top, it forms a round shape, like delicate golden threads woven together. This airy pattern adds depth...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 470
S$ 0
From S$ 470Spiral Shape Diamond Pendant
Inspired by the beauty of fluid movement, the Spiral Shape Diamond Pendant from Vairam is a graceful addition to any jewellery collection. Crafted in 14k, 18k, or 22k solid gold, this design gently swirls around a brilliant natural diamond, a symbol of harmony and...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From S$ 281
S$ 0
From S$ 281Perfect Star Diamond Pendant
Shine bright with the Perfect Star Diamond Pendant from Vairam, a timeless piece crafted in solid 14k or 18k gold. Featuring a precious natural diamond, this pendant captures the essence of celestial beauty. Its sleek, minimal design makes it perfect for daily wear or...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From S$ 539
S$ 0
From S$ 539Star Of Protection Diamond Pendant
Wear a guardian with the Star of Protection Diamond Pendant. This solid gold piece features a natural diamond, designed for everyday elegance and modern style.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From S$ 1,488
S$ 0
From S$ 1,488Modern Peak Diamond Ear Studs
Say hello to the Modern Peak Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam. They feature a unique geometric design covered in sparkling diamonds. The warm rose gold base adds a touch of elegance. You can customize these studs by picking your favorite gold color or diamond...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,235
S$ 0
From S$ 1,235Royal Petal Duo Diamond Ear Studs
Make every moment special with the Royal Petal Duo Diamond Ear studs by Vairam. These stunning earrings feature two leaf shapes that sparkle with bright diamonds. The mix of warm rose gold and white light makes them look very elegant on your ears. You...-
Rose Gold












