Gifts for Sister
-
- From S$ 449
S$
From S$ 449Three Prong Solitaire Diamond Earring (0.12 Ct) (Single)
The 0.12 Ct Three Prong Solitaire Diamond Earring brings contemporary minimalism to fine jewelry. With a delicate tri-prong setting in 14k, 18k, or 22k gold, it’s both light and luminous.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 678
S$ 0
From S$ 678New Necklace
The new Vairam necklace from Vairam is designed to stand out. Its triangular pendant features a polished gold top, while the lower half glimmers with natural diamonds, creating a striking contrast. The pendant hangs gracefully on a delicate chain, adding a confident touch to...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,202
S$ 0
From S$ 1,202Elegant Rose Gold Navaratna Ring
Bring balance and beauty together with the Elegant Rose Gold Navaratna Ring by Vairam. This stunning piece features the nine sacred gemstones arranged in a vibrant floral center, surrounded by elegant, petal-like curves of sparkling natural diamonds. Set in lustrous rose gold, it perfectly...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 890
S$ 0
From S$ 890Royal Clover Navaratna Pendant
Look charming with this Royal Clover Navarathna Pendant from Vairam. This piece features nine lucky gemstones set in a beautiful yellow gold shape that looks like a four-leaf clover. A line of small, bright diamonds goes all the way around the edge to add...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,116
S$ 0
From S$ 1,116Eternal Intersect Ring
Meet the Eternal Intersect Ring from Vairam. This ring features a striking, bold design where two bands cross dramatically. The inner bands are paved with brilliant white stones, forming an "X," which is beautifully cradled by outer polished yellow gold bands. A dazzling, square-cut...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,235
S$ 0
From S$ 1,235Golden Trellis Ring
The Golden Trellis Ring from Vairam is a regal statement piece in yellow gold, featuring a sophisticated, multi-tiered V-shape design reminiscent of a decorative trellis. The wide band is brilliantly set with white stones in an alternating pattern of larger and smaller cuts, maximizing...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,388
S$ 0
From S$ 1,38822KT Solaris Drop Earrings
Radiate elegance with the 22Kt Solaris Drop Earrings from Vairam. Inspired by the warmth of the sun, this striking design features a patterned stud connected to a larger drop by a delicate chain. Both circular motifs display a mesmerizing sunburst pattern, with textured gold...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,299
S$ 0
From S$ 1,299Mystic Moss Ear Studs
Discover the unique charm of the Mystic Moss Ear Studs from Vairam. These modern earrings showcase a stylish double-circle design in glowing rose gold. The outer ring is lined with sparkling round diamonds, while a deep green gemstone rests at the top, accented by...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,293
S$ 0
From S$ 1,293Sparkle Clover Drop Earrings
Bring a bit of magic to your outfit with the Sparkle Clover Drop Earrings. These long earrings feature two lucky four-leaf clovers connected by a thin chain. Crafted in yellow gold, the clovers are packed with bright diamonds and edged with tiny gold beads...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 629
S$ 0
From S$ 629Lucky Clover Earrings
The captivating Lucky Clover earrings from Vairam showcase a refined three-leaf design, beautifully symbolizing fortune. Set in white gold, every leaf is entirely covered with brilliant white stones, meticulously placed to ensure maximum radiance and a gorgeous, delicate appearance. You can personalize this piece,...-
Rose Gold












