Gifts for Sister
-
- From S$ 367
S$ 0
From S$ 367Heart of Hearts Earrings
Take a look at the The Heart of Hearts stud earrings from Vairam. These earrings feature a romantic double-heart design in polished yellow gold. The outer heart creates a sleek border, while the inner heart is filled with a sparkling cluster of white stones,...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 970
S$ 0
From S$ 970Lustrous Crown Ring
Meet the Lustrous Crown Ring from Vairam. This ring is an exquisite, contemporary design in warm rose gold. Its open silhouette consists of two gracefully curving bands: one is fully paved with brilliant white stones, while the other features three stunningly set, larger star-shaped...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 692
S$ 0
From S$ 692Marquise Flow Earrings
The Marquise Flow earrings strike a graceful balance of movement and style. Two gently curving rows of diamonds trace a marquise-inspired outline, catching light from every angle without ever feeling overwhelming. A gold frame wraps around the curves, adding warmth and subtle contrast. What...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 2,346
S$ 2,446
From S$ 2,346Cluster Round Bundle
Meet the Cluster Round Bundle from Vairam, a complete collection of stunning, matching diamond jewelry. This bundle includes the Cluster Round Diamond Earrings, the Cluster Round Diamond Pendant, and the Cluster Round Diamond Pendant Necklace. Each piece shares a captivating, circular design. The center...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 2,394
S$ 0
From S$ 2,394V- Set Diamond Mangalsutra
Experience the sparkle of natural diamonds in this V-set Diamond Mangalsutra from Vairam, thoughtfully crafted to honour modern love and tradition. The classic black bead chain pairs effortlessly with everyday looks, while the V-shaped diamond set makes it special for any occasion. Each piece...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,052
S$ 0
From S$ 1,052Shiny Round Cluster Diamond Ring
Take a look at the Shiny Round Cluster Ring from Vairam, a brilliant composition designed for maximum impact. A central diamond is tightly encircled by a halo of smaller stones, creating the stunning illusion of a large solitaire on a clean, real gold band....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,203
S$ 1,273
From S$ 1,203Heirloom Leaf Bundle
Presenting the Heirloom Leaf Bundle Jewellery Set from Vairam, a bundle with a beautiful leaf motif. The set features the Heirloom Leaf Diamond Ear Studs and the Sparkling Leaf Diamond Pendant Necklace. Each item displays a curving gold leaf, with natural diamonds arranged like...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 3,261
S$ 0
From S$ 3,261Dewdrop Pave Diamond Bracelet
The Dewdrop Pave Diamond Bracelet from Vairam captures the beauty of flowing design with a gentle sparkle. Its interlocking teardrop links create a fluid rhythm, alternating between polished rose gold and diamond-studded shapes. The contrast feels elegant yet understated, making it perfect for both...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,532
S$ 0
From S$ 1,532Eternal Circle Managlsutra
The Eternal Circle Mangalsutra from Vairam is a modern and meaningful adornment for your daily journey. The circle is suspended on a chain with black beads, which is a feature of a traditional Mangalsutra. The fluid circular pendant sparkles with natural diamonds, creating a...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 880
S$ 0
From S$ 880Bond of Forever Mangalsutra
Presenting the Bond of Forever Mangalsutra from Vairam. It is a symbol of a deep and lasting connection. The pendant features two beautiful, interlocking circles: one crafted from a smooth, polished rose gold, while the other is set with a continuous surface of sparkling...-
Rose Gold











