Gifts for Sister
-
- From S$ 883
S$ 0
From S$ 883Petal Weave Diamond Ring
The Petal Weave Diamond Ring features three floral-inspired clusters of natural diamonds arranged across gracefully intertwined yellow gold bands. The flowing structure creates a sense of movement, while the diamond accents bring brightness and detail to every angle. Its open, layered form gives the...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,315
S$ 0
From S$ 1,315Summit Arc Diamond Ring
The Summit Arc Diamond Ring showcases a striking chevron silhouette, highlighted by a graduated row of diamonds that rise gracefully to a prominent centre point. The open spacing between the diamond-set crown and polished rose gold band creates depth, giving the design a light...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,054
S$ 0
From S$ 1,054Petal Crown Split Band Diamond Ring
The Petal Crown Split Band Diamond Ring brings a fresh dimension to the beloved petal crown design. A round brilliant diamond sits within its signature floral halo, while a distinctive split band of channel-set diamonds frames the centre with added depth and character. The...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 855
S$ 0
From S$ 855Diamond Kite Ring
The Diamond Kite Ring features a kite-shaped arrangement of natural diamonds that creates a bold and distinctive focal point. The layered diamond cluster adds depth and brilliance, while the split rose gold band brings balance and visual interest to the design. Its geometric form...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 719
S$ 0
From S$ 719Mosaic Bloom Diamond Ring
Some rings are bought. Some are chosen with someone in mind. The Mosaic Bloom Diamond Ring belongs to the second kind, a densely set bloom of round brilliant diamonds that glows from every angle, set simply on a rose gold band that lets the...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 850
S$ 0
From S$ 850Triven Diamond Ring
Triven Diamond Ring draws inspiration from the sacred confluence, where paths meet and beauty is born. A diamond-lined pointed frame holds three graceful crossing arches, each intersection marked by a floating solitaire. Crafted in rose gold, Triven moves effortlessly from boardroom to celebration, from...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 894
S$ 0
From S$ 894Lacuna Diamond Ring
Lacuna Diamond Ring draws its identity from the deliberately open-top space at its heart, a bold design choice that sets it apart from every conventional ring. A rose gold band sweeps fluidly around the finger in a graceful bypass form, lined with a continuous...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 828
S$ 0
From S$ 828Orbit Cluster Diamond Ring
The Orbit Cluster Diamond Ring pairs two distinct diamond motifs in one effortlessly elegant design. A diamond-lined circle sits alongside a brilliant cluster of round diamonds on a rose gold band, bold in concept, refined in execution. The contrast of shapes gives the ring...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 986
S$ 0
From S$ 986Pear Embrace Diamond Ring
The Pear Embrace Diamond Ring is quiet confidence. A brilliant pear-shaped diamond sits nestled between two rising gold prongs, while the band beneath splits and crosses in a fluid embrace, giving the ring a sculptural elegance that feels both modern and deeply personal. The...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,685
S$ 0
From S$ 1,685Snowflake Blooming Diamond Ring
The Snowflake Blooming Diamond Ring features a round natural diamond at the centre, surrounded by a scalloped halo that creates a soft snowflake-inspired pattern. Diamond accents continue along the shoulders, adding extra detail without taking attention away from the centre setting. Crafted in yellow...-
Yellow Gold












