-
- From S$ 3,305
S$ 0
From S$ 3,305Clover Halo Diamond Ear Studs
The Clover Halo Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a balanced four clove petal silhouette outlined with a delicate diamond halo. At the centre, a geometric cluster adds structure, while the surrounding curves soften the look with a graceful flow. Crafted in rose gold,...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 2,729
S$ 0
From S$ 2,729Circular Halo Drop Diamond Ear Studs
The Circular Halo Drop Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a round cluster at the top, flowing into layered gold curves set with delicate diamonds. The circular design adds depth while keeping the look light and well-balanced. Each diamond detail brings a soft sparkle...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 2,237
S$ 0
From S$ 2,237Petal Whirl Natural Diamond Ear Studs
The Petal Whirl Natural Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a layered floral design where gold petals twist around a bright diamond cluster at the centre. The alternating textures between smooth gold and sparkling stones add depth and a soft sense of movement. In...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 2,088
S$ 0
From S$ 2,088Triad Bloom Diamond Ear Studs
The Triad Bloom Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a soft triangular frame set in bright gold, enclosing a diamond cluster with smaller stones radiating outward. The open structure keeps the design airy, while the balanced layout gives it a neat, defined look. Subtle...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 971
S$ 0
From S$ 971Tria Bloom Diamond Ear Studs
The Tria Bloom Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a soft triangular form framing three suspended diamonds, creating a light, flowing look. A curved, diamond-set base adds subtle brilliance while keeping the design balanced and refined. The open structure gives it an airy, modern...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 846
S$ 0
From S$ 846Triora Layered Diamond Ear Studs
The Triora Layered Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature interlocked triangular frames, creating a bold, dimensional look with clean geometric lines. Each layer holds a natural diamond, adding depth while keeping the design structured and refined. A diamond-lined base enhances the brilliance with subtle...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 798
S$ 0
From S$ 798Dual Halo Diamond Stud Earrings
The Dual Halo Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam feature a neat circular top with a single natural diamond, paired with a larger diamond-studded ring below. The clean double-circle layout creates a balanced look with just the right amount of sparkle. In rose gold, it...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 708
S$ 0
From S$ 708Orbit Segment Diamond Ear Studs
The Orbit Segment Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a circular form with alternating gold sections and diamond-set segments, creating a broken halo effect around a single centre diamond. The mix of solid metal and sparkle adds texture without making the design heavy. In...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,422
S$ 0
From S$ 1,422Aureline Swirl Diamond Stud Earrings
The Aureline Swirl Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam feature flowing, curved layers that wrap around a centre of natural diamonds, creating a soft spiral-like form. The mix of yellow gold and gleaming diamonds add contrast, highlighting each curve without making the design feel heavy....-
Yellow Gold
-
- S$ 1,561
S$ 0
S$ 1,56122 KT Gold Forever Necklace
The Gold Forever Necklace from Vairam is a simple yet meaningful symbol of an unending journey. Its infinity-shaped pendant, crafted from polished gold chain, flows gently and rests beautifully against the skin. The smooth, continuous design gives it an effortless elegance, making it perfect...-
Yellow Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












