-
- From S$ 1,238
S$ 0
From S$ 1,238Marquise Trio Leaf Chain Bracelet
Capturing the fluid harmony of nature, the Marquise Trio Leaf Chain Bracelet by Vairam tells a beautiful story of botanical grace. Forged in warm, delicate rose gold, this minimal link chain highlights three alternating marquise-shaped stations lavishly set with shimmering diamond clusters. Smooth, highly...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 918
S$ 0
From S$ 918Art Deco Concentric Arch Diamond Earrings
Designed in polished rose gold, the Art Deco Concentric Arch Diamond Earrings feature matching tiered fan-shaped arches pavé-set with sparkling natural diamonds. Engineered with secure, skin-friendly backings for all-day comfort, these structural stud earrings match seamlessly with the Art Deco Concentric Arch Necklace. Includes...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,096
S$ 0
From S$ 1,096Circle of Sparkle Diamond Drops
The Circle of Sparkle Diamond Drops feature an open circular design with a softly textured outline formed by closely set natural diamonds. Suspended from a slender diamond-studded bar and accented with yellow gold at the top, the earrings offer a balanced blend of movement...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,384
S$ 0
From S$ 1,384Enchanted Evil Eye Station Chain Bracelet
Breathe modern sophistication into a timeless symbol of protection with the Enchanted Diamond Evil Eye Station Chain Bracelet by Vairam. Set in delicate rose gold, this contemporary piece features an artistic, stylized eye outline filled with a brilliant pavé diamond cluster. The lightweight link...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 858
S$ 0
From S$ 858Linear Chevron Diamond Lozenge Bracelet
Showcasing a sharp sense of balance, the Linear Chevron Diamond Lozenge Bracelet is a modern masterpiece of structured design. A minimal rose gold chain anchors a sleek, chevron-shaped bar encrusted with brilliant hand-set pavé diamonds. Suspended directly from the central point sways a sharp,...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,077
S$ 0
From S$ 1,077Interlocking Marrow Diamond Station Bracelet
Fusing a bold silhouette with sophisticated grace, the Interlocking Marrow Diamond Bracelet makes an extraordinary token for life's unforgettable milestones. Meticulously handcrafted in bright yellow gold, the centerpiece presents a striking layered framework of overlapping marquise borders and a central, diamond-shaped grid encrusted with...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 883
S$ 0
From S$ 883Contoured Wave Triple Drop Diamond Bracelet
Inspired by the gentle, rolling rhythms of the sea, the Contoured Wave Triple Drop Diamond Bracelet by Vairam captures fluid motion beautifully. Forged in delicate rose gold, the central bar arches into an elegant wave encrusted with shimmering natural diamonds. Three independent charms dangle...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,160
S$ 0
From S$ 1,160Virasat Blossom Diamond Mangalsutra Bracelet
Honoring sacred traditions through a fresh, contemporary lens, the Virasat Blossom Diamond Mangalsutra Bracelet beautifully redefines marital grace. A delicate yellow gold link chain is elegantly detailed with strings of traditional black beads that flow toward a magnificent floral centerpiece. The openwork blossom charm...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,371
S$ 0
From S$ 1,371Floret Blossom Mangalsutra Bracelet
A delicate balance of cultural heritage and contemporary style, the Floret Blossom Mangalsutra Bracelet by Vairam reimagines traditional artistry for the modern woman. A slender yellow gold link chain features two classic strands of black beads that flow seamlessly into a contoured, open-worked eye...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,269
S$ 0
From S$ 1,269Filigree Marquise Mangalsutra Bracelet
An intricate celebration of open-space artistry, the Filigree Marquise Mangalsutra Bracelet by Vairam reimagines sacred tradition for the modern aesthetic. A refined gold chain, accented with sleek rows of traditional black beads and polished gold discs, anchors an intricate, open-worked statement medallion. At its...-
Yellow Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












