-
- From S$ 932
S$ 0
From S$ 932Cluster Round Diamond Pendant Necklace
Introducing the Cluster Round Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam, a piece that embodies the enduring beauty of geometry and nature. This pendant features a delicate, openwork design within a circular frame adorned with brilliant natural diamonds. Suspended from a delicate gold chain, it offers...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,778
S$ 0
From S$ 1,778Cluster Round Diamond Earrings
Introducing the Cluster Round Diamond Earrings from Vairam, where sparkle meets simplicity. Inspired by starlit skies, these dainty studs are set with natural diamonds in your choice of solid gold, radiating a soft brilliance that lights up your everyday moments. Designed to sit snugly...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 2,394
S$ 0
From S$ 2,394V- Set Diamond Mangalsutra
Experience the sparkle of natural diamonds in this V-set Diamond Mangalsutra from Vairam, thoughtfully crafted to honour modern love and tradition. The classic black bead chain pairs effortlessly with everyday looks, while the V-shaped diamond set makes it special for any occasion. Each piece...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 2,346
S$ 2,446
From S$ 2,346Cluster Round Bundle
Meet the Cluster Round Bundle from Vairam, a complete collection of stunning, matching diamond jewelry. This bundle includes the Cluster Round Diamond Earrings, the Cluster Round Diamond Pendant, and the Cluster Round Diamond Pendant Necklace. Each piece shares a captivating, circular design. The center...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 340
S$ 0
From S$ 340Modern J-Drop Earrings
The Modern J Drop earrings are a fresh take on minimalistic design. They feature a slim, gold drop that curves gently in a J-shape, leading to a triangular cluster of diamonds at the top. The diamonds catch light delicately, giving just the right amount...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,010
S$ 0
From S$ 1,010Crown of Eternia Ring
Channel your inner queen with the Crown of Eternia Ring from Vairam. This majestic diamond ring design mimics a sparkling tiara, featuring crisscrossing bands paved with shimmering stones. Rising above, elegant spires hold brilliant round diamonds that dance with the light. Crafted in radiant...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,130
S$ 0
From S$ 1,130Flame of Royale Ring
Set your style ablaze with the majestic Flame of Royale Ring from Vairam. This stunning piece features a brilliant pear-shaped diamond cluster that rises like a sparkling flame. It rests atop a unique, architectural double band, intricately paved with shimmering diamonds to maximize brilliance....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,170
S$ 0
From S$ 1,170Vintage Flora Diamond Stud Earrings
Capture timeless beauty with the Vintage Flora Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam. These elegant studs feature an intricate flower design crafted in warm rose gold. Sparkling diamonds act as the centerpiece, extending outward into delicate, lace-like petals with soft, scalloped edges. The open and...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,183
S$ 0
From S$ 1,183Floral Lattice Navaratna Ring
Add a royal touch to your hand with the Floral Lattice Navaratna Ring. This beautiful piece features a trendy V-shaped band lined with sparkling white stones, resembling a delicate tiara. At the center, nine lucky colorful gems are arranged in a neat diamond pattern....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,341
S$ 0
From S$ 1,341Lattice Navaratna Earrings
The Lattice Navaratna Earrings from Vairam represent a perfect mix of modern style and tradition. These earrings feature a unique kite-shaped grid holding nine lucky, colorful gems in a neat pattern. The top edges are lined with sparkling white stones, adding a touch of...-
Yellow Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












