-
- From S$ 1,401
S$ 0
From S$ 1,401Solara Pear Diamond Bracelet
A breathtaking blend of contoured shapes and celestial artistry, the Solara Pear Diamond Bracelet captures the eye with its dramatic teardrop silhouette. Handcrafted in rich yellow gold, the double-stranded accent chain frames a central, sculpted pear medallion. The inner gold face features striking, textured...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,468
S$ 0
From S$ 1,468Solara Sunburst Diamond Bracelet
Channeling the brilliant energy of a midday sun, the Solara Sunburst Diamond Bracelet by Vairam is a stunning study in structural radiance. Crafted in rich yellow gold, this distinctive design features dual, parallel accent chains that meet at a magnificent circular sunburst emblem. The...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,312
S$ 0
From S$ 1,312Dewdrop Cluster Chain Bracelet
Effortlessly marrying simplicity with high-wattage shine, the Dewdrop Cluster Chain Bracelet by Vairam is a masterclass in everyday luxury. Cast in warm yellow gold, a delicate link chain anchors a striking pear-shaped composite cluster. Closely set brilliant-cut diamonds mimic a sparkling droplet of morning...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,061
S$ 0
From S$ 1,061Hexa Charm Ruby & Diamond Bracelet
A whimsical play on structured design, the Hexa Charm Ruby & Diamond Bracelet by Vairam brings a fresh, kinetic energy to modern fine jewelry. Along a delicate rose gold chain hangs a curated series of hexagonal charms that catch the light with every movement....-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 664
S$ 0
From S$ 664Apex Facet Diamond Bracelet
A striking exploration of dimension and sharp angles, the Apex Facet Diamond Bracelet by Vairam is designed for the stylist minimalist look. Along a delicate gold chain, this piece features a bold central emblem where a flat, diamond-encrusted open triangle seamlessly interlocks with a...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,228
S$ 0
From S$ 1,228Nexus Octagon Geometric Bracelet
A captivating study in architectural symmetry and clean lines, the Nexus Octagon Geometric Bracelet by Vairam defines high-fashion minimalism. A refined gold link chain holds a bold, open-worked octagonal halo bordered in brilliant pavé-set natural diamonds. At the center of the frame, diamond-encrusted triangular...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,627
S$ 0
From S$ 1,627Portal Floret Diamond Bracelet
Exploring the contrast between sharp linear shapes and soft floral curves, the Portal Floret Diamond Bracelet is designed for the modern collector. Tiered rectangular pillars encrusted with hand-set natural diamonds draw the eye inward toward a polished circular window. Suspended within this open frame...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,036
S$ 0
From S$ 1,036Fenica Wave Diamond Bracelet
A breathtaking study of movement and organic grace, the Fenica Wave Diamond Bracelet captures effortless luxury. A delicate gold chain frames an asymmetrical, wave-like open motif. Two sweeping parallel paths set with brilliant diamonds form an elegant channel, cradling five perfectly graduated, leaf-shaped diamond...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,269
S$ 0
From S$ 1,269Filigree Marquise Mangalsutra Bracelet
An intricate celebration of open-space artistry, the Filigree Marquise Mangalsutra Bracelet by Vairam reimagines sacred tradition for the modern aesthetic. A refined gold chain, accented with sleek rows of traditional black beads and polished gold discs, anchors an intricate, open-worked statement medallion. At its...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 883
S$ 0
From S$ 883Contoured Wave Triple Drop Diamond Bracelet
Inspired by the gentle, rolling rhythms of the sea, the Contoured Wave Triple Drop Diamond Bracelet by Vairam captures fluid motion beautifully. Forged in delicate rose gold, the central bar arches into an elegant wave encrusted with shimmering natural diamonds. Three independent charms dangle...-
Rose Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












