Executive collection
-
- From US $307
US $0
From US $307Croissant Gold Ring
Add a touch of Parisian chic with the Croissant Gold Ring. Made from solid gold, this ring is perfect for everyday elegance, bringing a unique and stylish flair to your look.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From US $448
US $0
From US $448Winning Waves Diamond Ring
Ride the waves of success with the Winning Waves Diamond Ring. This 14k/18k solid gold ring features a natural diamond, perfect for modern elegance and daily wear jewellery.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From US $516
US $0
From US $516U Shape Natural Diamond Stud Earrings
Curve your style with the U Shape Natural Diamond Stud Earrings. Made from solid gold, these earrings feature natural diamonds, perfect for modern working women.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From US $626
US $0
From US $626Double Triangle Natural Diamond Ear Studs
Introducing the Double Triangle Natural Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam. These earrings feature a striking geometric design, crafted in polished yellow gold and meticulously pavé-set with brilliant natural diamonds. The diamond studs are a fantastic choice for anyone who wants a bold yet wearable...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From US $664
US $0
From US $664Trending Fill Natural Diamond Ear Studs
Stay on trend with the Trending Fill Natural Diamond Ear Stud. Crafted from 14k or 18k solid gold, these earrings feature natural diamonds, designed for daily wear.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From US $508
US $0
From US $508Infinity Signet Ring
Symbolize eternity with the Infinity Signet Ring. Made from solid gold, this ring features an elegant infinity design, ideal for modern elegance and daily wear jewellery.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From US $412
US $0
From US $412Shiny Open Top Diamond Ring
Add a touch of sparkle with the Shiny Open Top Diamond Ring. Crafted from solid gold, this ring features a natural diamond at its open top, perfect for modern working women and daily wear.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From US $517
US $0
From US $517Sparkling Milky Way Diamond Ring
Presenting the Sparkling Milky Way Diamond Ring from Vairam. This ring has a unique design with two broad bands that cross over each other in an 'X' shape. The two outer bands are completely covered in a pavé setting of dazzling diamonds, creating a...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From US $510
US $0
From US $510Happy Diamond Bow Ear Studs
The Happy Diamond Bow Ear Studs from Vairam feature a neat bow shape in white gold, set with natural diamonds along the ribbon ends for a soft sparkle. Their neat proportions sit comfortably on the ear, adding an understated highlight without drawing too much...-
White Gold
-
- From US $559
US $0
From US $559Famous Double Color Solitaire Studs
A perfect harmony of color and light, the Famous Double Color Solitaire Studs from Vairam offer a fresh take on a classic design. Each earring features a single, prominent diamond, held in a polished white gold bezel. This central stone is framed by a...-
Yellow Gold











