Gifts Above $699
-
- From US $1,244
US $1,283
From US $1,244Navarathna Bundle
Introducing the powerful Navaratna Bundle Jewellery Set from Vairam, a celestial collection featuring the Timeless Navaratna Ear Studs and the Navaratna Radiance Pendant Necklace. Each piece showcases the auspicious Navaratna arrangement – nine genuine gemstones in a vibrant circular display, centered by a radiant...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From US $575
US $0
From US $575Red Ruby Diamond Ring
Introducing the Red Ruby Diamond Ring from Vairam. This stunning ring features a vibrant, oval-cut ruby as its heart. The deep red gemstone is encircled by a border of sparkling diamonds, all mounted on a smooth yellow gold band. The contrast between the rich...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From US $517
US $0
From US $517Sparkling Milky Way Diamond Ring
Presenting the Sparkling Milky Way Diamond Ring from Vairam. This ring has a unique design with two broad bands that cross over each other in an 'X' shape. The two outer bands are completely covered in a pavé setting of dazzling diamonds, creating a...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From US $837
US $0
From US $837Timeless Navarathna Ear Studs
Want to wear a little piece of art that sparkles? These Timeless Navarathana Ear Studs from Vairam are simply stunning! Bright gold forms a clever shape, holding a vibrant red gem at its center. Around it, a mix of other real gemstones glow, catching...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From US $892
US $0
From US $892Solitaire Diamond Band Ring
Introducing the Solitaire Diamond Band Ring from Vairam. A single, brilliant diamond set in polished 14K, 18K, or 22K gold offers eye-catching sparkle. This classic diamond ring is perfect for any occasion, adding a touch of elegance. Your purchase includes a Certificate of Authenticity,...-
White Gold
-
- From US $1,040
US $0
From US $1,040Royal Classic Ruby and Diamond Ring
Take a look at the Royal Classic Ruby and Diamond Ring from Vairam. A vibrant, oval-cut ruby takes center stage, with its rich, deep red captivating focal point. This magnificent gem is encircled by a sparkling halo of multiple natural diamonds, each meticulously set...-
Yellow Gold
-
- US $856
US $0
US $85622 KT Golden Cascade Necklace
Introducing the Golden Cascade Necklace from Vairam, which is designed to feel effortless and elegant. Its two layers, one shorter and one longer, create a gentle, flowing look that moves beautifully with you. Tiny flat rhombus-shaped charms catch the light, adding a modern touch...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From US $769
US $0
From US $769Leaf Cluster Mangalsutra
The Leaf Cluster Mangalsutra from Vairam beautifully blends nature-inspired charm with timeless tradition. Its centerpiece is a delicate diamond cluster pendant, artfully shaped like two fluttering leaves, symbolizing growth and renewal in your journey together. This modern design features a classic gold and black...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From US $516
US $0
From US $516Red Ruby Diamond Pendant
Presenting the Red Ruby Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam. This striking necklace features a central, vibrant oval-cut ruby, which is framed by a setting of glistening diamonds. The ruby pendant hangs from a fine yellow gold chain, creating a harmonious and eye-catching piece. This...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From US $928
US $0
From US $928Chettinad Seven Stone Natural Diamond Ear Studs
Introducing the Chettinad Seven Stones Natural Diamond Ear Studs. Inspired by timeless South Indian elegance, these stunning studs from Vairam feature a radiant arrangement of seven natural diamonds—one at the center, encircled by six more to form a delicate floral design. Set in warm...-
Yellow Gold












