Gifts for Sister
-
- From S$ 1,083
S$ 0
From S$ 1,083Cushion-Cut Ruby Halo Bracelet
A captivating collision of soft contours and structural shape, the Cushion-Cut Ruby Halo Bracelet centers your look with a punch of vivid, fiery color. Suspended on a delicate gold chain, a brilliant cushion-cut ruby sits within an open, rounded square halo lined with sparkling...-
White Gold
-
- From S$ 844
S$ 0
From S$ 844Interval Segmented Diamond Bar Bracelet
Like a rhythmic pulse of light captured in gold, the Interval Segmented Diamond Bar Bracelet brings a dynamic, modern energy to your wrist. We reinterpreted the classic straight-line bar by dividing it into three sleek, diamond-paved segments, punctuated by four elevated, diamond stations. Suspended...-
White Gold
-
- From S$ 780
S$ 0
From S$ 780Linear Beam Diamond Bar Bracelet
A continuous, uninterrupted beam of pure light resting against your wrist. The Linear Beam Diamond Bar Bracelet is a sleek study in architectural minimalism, featuring a clean, structured horizontal bar set with a brilliant, uniform row of hand-selected diamonds. This design strips away the...-
White Gold
-
- From S$ 1,323
S$ 0
From S$ 1,323Dewdrop Cluster Chain Bracelet
Effortlessly marrying simplicity with high-wattage shine, the Dewdrop Cluster Chain Bracelet by Vairam is a masterclass in everyday luxury. Cast in warm yellow gold, a delicate link chain anchors a striking pear-shaped composite cluster. Closely set brilliant-cut diamonds mimic a sparkling droplet of morning...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,047
S$ 0
From S$ 1,047Triple-Leaf Diamond Bracelet
An exquisite celebration of botanical grace and minimalist design, the Triple-Leaf Diamond Bracelet by Vairam captures natural beauty in its purest form. Suspended on a delicate, whisper-weight rose gold chain, the centerpiece features three elegantly sculpted leaves that seamlessly fan outward. Each leaf is...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 675
S$ 0
From S$ 675Apex Facet Diamond Bracelet
A striking exploration of dimension and sharp angles, the Apex Facet Diamond Bracelet by Vairam is designed for the stylist minimalist look. Along a delicate gold chain, this piece features a bold central emblem where a flat, diamond-encrusted open triangle seamlessly interlocks with a...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,243
S$ 0
From S$ 1,243Nexus Octagon Geometric Bracelet
A captivating study in architectural symmetry and clean lines, the Nexus Octagon Geometric Bracelet by Vairam defines high-fashion minimalism. A refined gold link chain holds a bold, open-worked octagonal halo bordered in brilliant pavé-set natural diamonds. At the center of the frame, diamond-encrusted triangular...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,640
S$ 0
From S$ 1,640Portal Floret Diamond Bracelet
Exploring the contrast between sharp linear shapes and soft floral curves, the Portal Floret Diamond Bracelet is designed for the modern collector. Tiered rectangular pillars encrusted with hand-set natural diamonds draw the eye inward toward a polished circular window. Suspended within this open frame...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,176
S$ 0
From S$ 1,176Virasat Blossom Diamond Mangalsutra Bracelet
Honoring sacred traditions through a fresh, contemporary lens, the Virasat Blossom Diamond Mangalsutra Bracelet beautifully redefines marital grace. A delicate yellow gold link chain is elegantly detailed with strings of traditional black beads that flow toward a magnificent floral centerpiece. The openwork blossom charm...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 895
S$ 0
From S$ 895Contoured Wave Triple Drop Diamond Bracelet
Inspired by the gentle, rolling rhythms of the sea, the Contoured Wave Triple Drop Diamond Bracelet by Vairam captures fluid motion beautifully. Forged in delicate rose gold, the central bar arches into an elegant wave encrusted with shimmering natural diamonds. Three independent charms dangle...-
Rose Gold












