Gifts for Sister
-
- From S$ 1,401
S$ 0
From S$ 1,401Enchanted Evil Eye Station Chain Bracelet
Breathe modern sophistication into a timeless symbol of protection with the Enchanted Diamond Evil Eye Station Chain Bracelet by Vairam. Set in delicate rose gold, this contemporary piece features an artistic, stylized eye outline filled with a brilliant pavé diamond cluster. The lightweight link...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,100
S$ 0
From S$ 1,100Circle of Sparkle Diamond Drops
The Circle of Sparkle Diamond Drops feature an open circular design with a softly textured outline formed by closely set natural diamonds. Suspended from a slender diamond-studded bar and accented with yellow gold at the top, the earrings offer a balanced blend of movement...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,256
S$ 0
From S$ 1,256Marquise Trio Leaf Chain Bracelet
Capturing the fluid harmony of nature, the Marquise Trio Leaf Chain Bracelet by Vairam tells a beautiful story of botanical grace. Forged in warm, delicate rose gold, this minimal link chain highlights three alternating marquise-shaped stations lavishly set with shimmering diamond clusters. Smooth, highly...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 894
S$ 0
From S$ 894Modern Frame Diamond Earrings
A sophisticated statement of geometric precision and modern sparkle, the Modern Frame Diamond Earrings showcase openwork rectangular frames pavé-set with hand-selected natural diamonds, anchored beneath polished gold bail posts. Engineered with secure, skin-friendly backings for all-day comfort, these drop-style earrings match seamlessly with the...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 849
S$ 0
From S$ 849Starlit Crossing Diamond Ring
The Starlit Crossing Diamond Ring features two natural diamond floral clusters placed across gently overlapping gold bands, creating a design that feels light, balanced, and full of movement. Its open silhouette gives the ring a distinctive look while keeping it easy to wear. This...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,174
S$ 0
From S$ 1,174Twined Leaf Diamond Ring
The Twined Leaf Diamond Ring features two diamond-set leaves joined by flowing rose gold curves, creating a design that feels both graceful and eye-catching. Natural diamonds bring brightness to every detail, while the open silhouette keeps the ring light and elegant. Inspired by intertwining...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,516
S$ 0
From S$ 1,516Braided Crown Solitaire Diamond Ring
The Braided Crown Solitaire Diamond Ring pairs a raised round diamond with a band that twists into an intricate braided pattern beneath the centre setting. Bezel-set diamond accents line the upper curves, creating a decorative frame that leads the eye toward the solitaire. The...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,164
S$ 0
From S$ 1,164Diamond Meadow Cluster Ring
The Crosspath Diamond Ring features a round cluster of natural diamonds placed between two angular yellow gold bands that cross past each other in a striking square-shaped arrangement. Diamond-set sections on both sides highlight the geometric design, giving the ring a bold and structured...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 824
S$ 0
From S$ 824Liora Drift Diamond Ring
The Liora Drift Diamond Ring is defined by its fluid line of natural diamonds, arranged to follow the finger with softness and light. Refined in form and effortless in presence, the design feels contemporary yet quietly timeless. Elegant, worn alone and equally beautiful layered...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,884
S$ 0
From S$ 1,884Firework Bloom Diamond Ring
Bold and full of character, the Firework Bloom Diamond Ring is designed to capture the energy of a sparkling burst in motion. Multiple diamond-set bands sweep across the front, creating layers of brilliance that draw the eye from every angle. Crafted in yellow gold...-
Yellow Gold












