Her
-
- From US $524
US $0
From US $524Sparkling Petals Diamond Ring
Presenting the Sparkling Petals Diamond Ring from Vairam. This ring has a unique design with two intertwined bands. One band is made of yellow gold, while the other is set with rows of glittering diamonds. At the center, the bands meet in a cluster...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From US $611
US $0
From US $611UnTangled Double Row Diamond Necklace
Introducing the Untangled Double Row Diamond Necklace from Vairam is a modern statement that captures attention. Its geometric pendant features two parallel V-shaped rows, each sparkling with natural diamonds, creating a seamless line of brilliance. The design feels bold yet effortless, perfect for adding...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From US $701
US $0
From US $701Diamond Flower Yellow Gold Chain Bracelet
Meet the Diamond Flower Gold Chain Bracelet from Vairam. This bracelet has a delicate gold chain and a central flower shape filled with sparkling diamonds. The rounded petals are defined by a gold outline, with two diamond-set circular links on either side of the...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From US $473
US $0
From US $473Round Charms Diamond Bracelet
The Round Charms Diamond Bracelet is a blend of simplicity and elegance. This bracelet showcases round diamond charms that sparkle with every movement, making it a versatile accessory for any occasion.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From US $653
US $0
From US $653Infinity Diamond Pendant Necklaces
Say hello to the Infinity Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam. This necklace beautifully captures the idea of love without end. The pendant is shaped into a graceful infinity loop, fully set with natural diamonds that sparkle with every movement. Resting on a delicate white...-
White Gold
-
- From US $496
US $0
From US $496Gleaming Octance Diamond Pendant Necklace
Take a look at the Gleaming Octance Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam. This necklace brings together clean design and timeless sparkle. The pendant is crafted in an elegant octagon shape, its outline traced with natural diamonds that shine softly with every movement. The open...-
White Gold
-
- From US $779
US $0
From US $779Round Ruby And Diamonds Pendant Necklace
Elevate your elegance with the Round Ruby and Diamonds Pendant Necklace. This stunning piece, crafted from solid gold, features a vibrant round ruby surrounded by dazzling diamonds. Perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your everyday fine jewelry collection-
White Gold
-
- From US $1,462
US $0
From US $1,462Blue Sapphire And Diamond Square Pendant Necklace
-
White Gold
-
- From US $408
US $0
From US $408Caged Snowball Diamond Pendant Necklace
The Caged Snowball Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam is delicate, modern, and full of charm. The pendant takes the form of a petite open circle, with one half adorned by sparkling natural diamonds set in marquise and round shapes that resemble falling snowflakes. The...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From US $317
US $0
From US $317T White Gold Diamond Ring
Make a bold statement with the T White Gold Diamond Ring. This modern design, made from solid white gold, features sparkling diamonds arranged in a striking T shape, perfect for daily wear and contemporary style.-
White Gold












