Her
-
- From S$ 1,056
S$ 0
From S$ 1,056Floral Radiance Ear Studs
Introducing the striking Floral Radiance Earstuds from Vairam that capture the beauty of a blossoming flower with a contemporary twist. Crafted in real gold, they feature an intricate, interlocking floral design, heavily set with brilliant-cut diamonds at the center and along the petals. The...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,713
S$ 0
From S$ 1,713The Celestial Chakra Navarathna Drop Earrings
Carry a sense of balance and heritage wherever you go with these Celestial Chakra Navarathna Drop Earrings from Vairam. More than just jewelry, they are a wearable blessing; the nine sacred gemstones represent planetary energies, artfully arranged to bring a sense of peace and...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,766
S$ 0
From S$ 1,766Divine Bloom Navaratna Stud Earrings
Radiate positive energy with these stunning Divine Bloom Navarathna Stud Earrings from Vairam, designed to bring celestial balance and beauty to your life. The classic arrangement of nine auspicious gemstones is reimagined in a contemporary gold floral motif, bordered by a shimmering halo of...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,299
S$ 0
From S$ 1,299Mystic Moss Ear Studs
Discover the unique charm of the Mystic Moss Ear Studs from Vairam. These modern earrings showcase a stylish double-circle design in glowing rose gold. The outer ring is lined with sparkling round diamonds, while a deep green gemstone rests at the top, accented by...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,078
S$ 0
From S$ 1,07822KT Skyline Drop Earrings
Make a stylish statement with the Skyline Drop Earrings from Vairam. This modern design starts with an artistic, patterned top that leads into two graceful hanging chains. A shiny open diamond shape hangs from the shorter chain, while a sleek, solid charm drops from...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,306
S$ 0
From S$ 1,30622KT Twist of Gold Earrings
Step into the spotlight with the Twist of Gold Earrings from Vairam. This avant-garde design mimics the fluid motion of a double helix, creating a mesmerizing spiral effect. Crafted with precision, the textured outer rails shimmer against the smooth, polished connecting rungs, resembling a...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,388
S$ 0
From S$ 1,38822KT Solaris Drop Earrings
Radiate elegance with the 22Kt Solaris Drop Earrings from Vairam. Inspired by the warmth of the sun, this striking design features a patterned stud connected to a larger drop by a delicate chain. Both circular motifs display a mesmerizing sunburst pattern, with textured gold...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 702
S$ 0
From S$ 70222KT Ruby Gold Arc Earrings
The Ruby Gold Arc Earrings from Vairam stand out with their bright red-ruby stone set at the top. Each earring has two smooth gold arcs that curve gently around the stone, giving the whole design a clean, graceful look. The textured gold adds a...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,338
S$ 0
From S$ 1,338Marigold Blossom Ring
The stunning Marigold Blossom Ring from Vairam features a sleek rose gold band crowned by a dramatic floral cluster. The ring's head is a dense, multi-layered arrangement of brilliant white stones, meticulously set to deliver exceptional sparkle and the appearance of a large, full...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,235
S$ 0
From S$ 1,235Golden Trellis Ring
The Golden Trellis Ring from Vairam is a regal statement piece in yellow gold, featuring a sophisticated, multi-tiered V-shape design reminiscent of a decorative trellis. The wide band is brilliantly set with white stones in an alternating pattern of larger and smaller cuts, maximizing...-
Yellow Gold












