Her
-
- From S$ 714
S$ 0
From S$ 714Orbit Segment Diamond Ear Studs
The Orbit Segment Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a circular form with alternating gold sections and diamond-set segments, creating a broken halo effect around a single centre diamond. The mix of solid metal and sparkle adds texture without making the design heavy. In...-
Rose Gold
-
- S$ 1,643
S$ 0
S$ 1,64322 KT Gold Forever Necklace
The Gold Forever Necklace from Vairam is a simple yet meaningful symbol of an unending journey. Its infinity-shaped pendant, crafted from polished gold chain, flows gently and rests beautifully against the skin. The smooth, continuous design gives it an effortless elegance, making it perfect...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 705
S$ 0
From S$ 70522KT Dangling Lily Earrings
Introducing the Dangling Lily Earrings from Vairam. These exquisite earrings feature a graceful, flowing gold frame adorned with delicate lily motifs, creating a light, floral charm. They move beautifully, adding a touch of natural elegance and gentle sparkle to your look. Perfect for daily...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,302
S$ 0
From S$ 1,302Royal Classic Ruby and Diamond Ring
Take a look at the Royal Classic Ruby and Diamond Ring from Vairam. A vibrant, oval-cut ruby takes center stage, with its rich, deep red captivating focal point. This magnificent gem is encircled by a sparkling halo of multiple natural diamonds, each meticulously set...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 340
S$
From S$ 340Five Stone Ruby and Diamond Floral Nose Stud
Introducing the Five Stone Floral Cluster Diamond Nose Stud from Vairam, with a central diamond surrounded by four red ruby gemstones forming a floral motif on a gold base. Its arrangement distributes weight evenly, ensuring the stud remains stable and comfortable on the nose....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 2,323
S$ 0
From S$ 2,323Élanora Diamond & Ruby Drop Earrings
The Élanora Diamond & Ruby Drop Earrings are a celebration of artistry, movement, and refined grandeur. Designed with an elegant open silhouette, these earrings unfold into a radiant fan of natural diamonds framing exquisitely cut rubies with captivating brilliance. The marquise centre flows into...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,403
S$ 0
From S$ 1,403Celestara Ruby Spiral Diamond Studs
The Celestara Ruby Spiral Diamond Studs capture the beauty of movement through a radiant spiral of natural diamonds surrounding a luminous ruby centre. Crafted in rose gold, the sculptural silhouette creates a captivating play of brilliance and depth, offering a look that feels both...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,506
S$ 0
From S$ 1,506Blue Sapphire Scroll Diamond Ear Studs
The Blue Sapphire Scroll Diamond Ear Studs carry a rich, evening charm that makes them impossible to miss. A deep blue pear-shaped sapphire sits at the centre, framed by an open scroll and fan-shaped pattern of round brilliant diamonds set in yellow gold, keeping...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,233
S$ 0
From S$ 1,233Blue Sapphire Celestine Curve Earrings
Deep blue meets diamond brilliance in the Blue Sapphire Celestine Curve Earrings. A vivid pear-cut blue sapphire anchors the design as sweeping multi-row diamond bands curve outward in layered, ribbon-like waves, sculptural, fluid, and impossible to overlook. Set in white gold, the cool metal...-
White Gold
-
- From S$ 1,268
S$ 0
From S$ 1,268Twisted Glam Diamond Hoop Earrings
The Twisted Glam Diamond Hoop Earrings are all about fluid movement and effortless sparkle. Round brilliant diamonds weave through interlocking curves of yellow gold in a ribbon-like twist, creating a design that feels dynamic yet refined. The sparkle is understated, the kind that catches...-
Yellow Gold












