Her
-
- From S$ 1,010
S$ 0
From S$ 1,010Clover Marquise Frame Diamond Earrings
The Clover Marquise Frame Earrings feature an open marquise-shaped silhouette outlined with natural diamonds, creating a light and graceful look. A delicate four-petal clover motif sits along the side, adding a charming floral accent while balancing the elongated frame. Crafted in a white and...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 938
S$ 0
From S$ 938Blue Sapphire Rosette Stud Earrings
The Sapphire Rosette Stud Earrings showcase a deep blue cushion-cut centre stone encircled by a ring of floral-inspired natural diamond clusters. Crafted in white gold, the design combines rich color with intricate detailing, creating a balanced and refined look. The contrast between the vibrant...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From S$ 1,140
S$ 0
From S$ 1,140Lattice Cage Diamond Earrings
The Lattice Cage Diamond Earrings showcase openwork barrel-shaped curved half-hoop posts lined with twin pavé diamond borders surrounding a central column of kite-set natural diamond clusters. Engineered with secure, skin-friendly backings for all-day comfort, these versatile earrings match seamlessly with the Lattice Cage Cascading...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 812
S$ 0
From S$ 812Bloom Along the Vine Diamond Earrings
An artful celebration of organic beauty and modern elegance, the Bloom Along the Vine Diamond Earrings feature openwork rose gold leaf vein filigree outlined with a pavé-set diamond ribbon and a blooming spray of diamond-tipped florets. Engineered with secure, skin-friendly backings for all-day comfort,...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,256
S$ 0
From S$ 1,256Marquise Trio Leaf Chain Bracelet
Capturing the fluid harmony of nature, the Marquise Trio Leaf Chain Bracelet by Vairam tells a beautiful story of botanical grace. Forged in warm, delicate rose gold, this minimal link chain highlights three alternating marquise-shaped stations lavishly set with shimmering diamond clusters. Smooth, highly...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,401
S$ 0
From S$ 1,401Enchanted Evil Eye Station Chain Bracelet
Breathe modern sophistication into a timeless symbol of protection with the Enchanted Diamond Evil Eye Station Chain Bracelet by Vairam. Set in delicate rose gold, this contemporary piece features an artistic, stylized eye outline filled with a brilliant pavé diamond cluster. The lightweight link...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 869
S$ 0
From S$ 869Linear Chevron Diamond Lozenge Bracelet
Showcasing a sharp sense of balance, the Linear Chevron Diamond Lozenge Bracelet is a modern masterpiece of structured design. A minimal rose gold chain anchors a sleek, chevron-shaped bar encrusted with brilliant hand-set pavé diamonds. Suspended directly from the central point sways a sharp,...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,091
S$ 0
From S$ 1,091Interlocking Marrow Diamond Station Bracelet
Fusing a bold silhouette with sophisticated grace, the Interlocking Marrow Diamond Bracelet makes an extraordinary token for life's unforgettable milestones. Meticulously handcrafted in bright yellow gold, the centerpiece presents a striking layered framework of overlapping marquise borders and a central, diamond-shaped grid encrusted with...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,176
S$ 0
From S$ 1,176Virasat Blossom Diamond Mangalsutra Bracelet
Honoring sacred traditions through a fresh, contemporary lens, the Virasat Blossom Diamond Mangalsutra Bracelet beautifully redefines marital grace. A delicate yellow gold link chain is elegantly detailed with strings of traditional black beads that flow toward a magnificent floral centerpiece. The openwork blossom charm...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,313
S$ 0
From S$ 1,313Floral Medallion Chain Bracelet
Blending structural symmetry with botanical elegance, the Floral Medallion Chain Bracelet is a stunning daily indulgence. Cast in luminous yellow gold, the delicate link chain anchors an exquisite, open-worked central medallion. At its heart lies a brilliant six-petal diamond floral cluster, suspended gracefully within...-
Yellow Gold












