Her
-
- From S$ 864
S$ 0
From S$ 864Duo Prism Ring
Double the sparkle with the captivating Duo Prism Ring from Vairam. This modern masterpiece features two open, diamond-shaped frames set in a stylish diagonal arrangement. Each frame is outlined in shimmering pavé diamonds and holds a brilliant trio of stones at its center, creating...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,558
S$ 0
From S$ 1,558Celestial Drop Mangalsutra
The Celestial Drop Mangalsutra from Vairam captures timeless grace with its stunning diamond-studded teardrop pendant and traditional gold and black beaded chain. This exquisite piece symbolizes eternal union. Each purchase includes a certificate of authenticity guaranteeing the quality of the precious stones and metal....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 703
S$ 0
From S$ 70322KT Everla Loop Drops Earrings
Look effortlessly stylish with the Gold Everla Loop Drops Earrings from Vairam. These beautiful gold earstuds feature smooth gold loops that link together to create a lovely, flowing shape. They are shiny and catch the light perfectly when you move. Because the design is...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,234
S$ 0
From S$ 1,234Oval Harmony Navaratna Pendant
The Oval Harmony Navaratna Pendant from Vairam is a beautiful blend of style and tradition. It features a central swirl of sparkling white stones surrounded by a perfect oval halo of nine colorful lucky gems. This elegant design brings a graceful touch to any...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 865
S$ 0
From S$ 865Floral Square Navaratna Pendant
Introducing the Floral Square Navaratna Pendant from Vairam. This exquisite piece combines a modern diamond shape with traditional floral curves in glowing yellow gold. A bright pink stone sits at the center, framed by a square of sparkling diamonds. Eight other colorful Navaratna gems...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,183
S$ 0
From S$ 1,183Floral Lattice Navaratna Ring
Add a royal touch to your hand with the Floral Lattice Navaratna Ring. This beautiful piece features a trendy V-shaped band lined with sparkling white stones, resembling a delicate tiara. At the center, nine lucky colorful gems are arranged in a neat diamond pattern....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 705
S$ 0
From S$ 705Blossom Shield Navaratna Ring
The Blossom Shield Navaratna Ring from Vairam is a stunning tribute to nature’s beauty. It features a lovely floral cluster of nine auspicious gemstones, arranged like a blooming flower that sits gracefully on your finger. The vibrant colors are highlighted by small, sparkling white...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,044
S$ 0
From S$ 1,044Spectrum Navaratna Ring
Add a splash of color to your hand with the Spectrum Navaratna Ring from Vairam. This trendy ring features a stylish spiral design that wraps elegantly around your finger. It showcases nine distinct, colorful gems, including ruby, emerald, and pearl, placed at the tips...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,028
S$ 0
From S$ 1,028Ninefold Fortune Navaratna Ring
Invite good luck and elegance into your life with the Ninefold Fortune Navaratna Ring from Vairam. This lovely ring showcases a traditional floral design crafted in shiny yellow gold. It features a bright pinkish-red stone in the center, bordered by eight other colorful Navaratna...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,341
S$ 0
From S$ 1,341Lattice Navaratna Earrings
The Lattice Navaratna Earrings from Vairam represent a perfect mix of modern style and tradition. These earrings feature a unique kite-shaped grid holding nine lucky, colorful gems in a neat pattern. The top edges are lined with sparkling white stones, adding a touch of...-
Yellow Gold












