-
- From S$ 745
S$ 0
From S$ 745Ten Petals Solitaire Studs
Take a look at the Ten Petals Solitaire Studs from Vairam. These earrings feature a floral-inspired design with a central, sparkling solitaire diamond. Ten slender petals of smooth yellow gold radiate outwards from the center, creating a bright and star-like appearance. These ear studs...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 448
S$ 0
From S$ 448Yellow Gold Little Shiny Diamond Hoop Earrings
Our Yellow Gold Little Shiny Diamond Hoop Earrings, crafted in solid gold with natural diamonds, are perfect for modern working women. Their exclusive design provides an elegant upgrade to any outfit.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 835
S$ 0
From S$ 835Double Row Linear Diamond Vanki Ring
The Double Row Linear Diamond Vanki Ring gracefully adorns your everyday moments, rendering the most ordinary of days remarkable. Lightweight with a comfortable fit, you can carry this ring everywhere, from brightening up a languorous afternoon to preparing for a fiesta. It immediately becomes...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 771
S$ 0
From S$ 771Genome Sparkle Pendant
The Genome Sparkle Pendant from Vairam blends modern grace with a hint of playful movement, crafted in yellow gold and traced with precisely placed natural diamonds for a look that truly shimmers. Its gently twisting design catches the light and makes every day feel...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,465
S$ 0
From S$ 1,465Crimson Embrace Ruby Bangle
The Crimson Embrace Ruby Bangle from Vairam is a striking and regal piece that commands attention. This confident bangle features a prominent central oval-cut red stone, consistent with a Ruby, set in polished yellow gold. The vibrant ruby is elegantly embraced by graceful, swirling...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 391
S$
From S$ 391MS Diamond & Ruby Nose stud
Introducing MS Diamond & Ruby Nose Stud by Vairam. This charming piece features a vibrant ruby nestled among sparkling diamonds, crafted in polished gold. Its intricate design offers a delightful accent to your nose piercing, bringing a touch of color and brilliance. Each stud...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,342
S$ 0
From S$ 1,342Diadem Sparkle Vanki Ring
Introducing the Diadem Sparkle Vanki Ring from Vairam, a regal piece that beautifully blends tradition with modern charm. The ring features two polished yellow gold rows, both lavishly adorned with natural diamonds. Sparkling individual diamonds are set in prongs between the bands, enhancing the...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 601
S$ 0
From S$ 601Blooming Floral Mangalsutra
The Blooming Floral Mangalsutra from Vairam celebrates the beauty of new beginnings. The pendant features a blooming flower, with each diamond-paved petal sparkling brightly. A solitaire diamond is suspended below, adding graceful movement and a little extra glow. This personal and meaningful adornment rests...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 774
S$ 0
From S$ 774Eterna Infinity Love Mangalsutra
Introducing the Eterna Infinity Love Mangalsutra from Vairam, a symbol of endless love. The infinity-inspired pendant flows gracefully along the traditional black-and-gold chain, representing a bond that knows no limits. Its elegant curves catch the light subtly, making it perfect for daily wear while...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,162
S$ 0
From S$ 1,162Chettinad Seven Stone Natural Diamond Ear Studs
Introducing the Chettinad Seven Stones Natural Diamond Ear Studs. Inspired by timeless South Indian elegance, these stunning studs from Vairam feature a radiant arrangement of seven natural diamonds—one at the center, encircled by six more to form a delicate floral design. Set in warm...-
Yellow Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates











