Necklaces RM 1500 To RM 5000
-
- From S$ 1,240
S$ 0
From S$ 1,240Art Deco Concentric Arch Diamond Pendant Necklace
Inspired by the clean silhouettes of modern architecture, the Art Deco Concentric Arch Diamond Pendant Necklace by Vairam captures a bold sense of symmetry. Meticulously handcrafted in blushing rose gold, the minimal chain supports a striking fan-like pendant composed of three concentric, tiered arches....-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,488
S$ 0
From S$ 1,488Lattice Cage Cascading Drop Diamond Necklace
A breathtaking showcase of structured artistry, the Lattice Cage Cascading Drop Diamond Necklace by Vairam introduces an ultra-luxurious, modern silhouette. Forged in radiant yellow gold, the delicate chain features station-set accent diamonds that lead down to a masterful centerpiece. A striking, open-worked lattice cage...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,317
S$ 0
From S$ 1,317Enchanted Leaf Cascading Tassel Diamond Necklace
Embrace nature-inspired luxury with the Enchanted Leaf Cascading Tassel Diamond Necklace by Vairam. Exquisitely sculpted in luminous yellow gold, this piece pairs beautifully with low-cut necklines, evening gowns, or premium festive wear. The artistic openwork leaf motif features a glittering half-pavé border and tiny...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,741
S$ 0
From S$ 1,741Classic Petite Diamond Bow Knot Necklace
Representing an unbreakable bond, the Classic Petite Diamond Bow Knot Necklace by Vairam is the ultimate meaningful gift for milestones, birthdays, or celebrating someone special. Beautifully cast in warm rose gold, this delicate everyday chain features a charmingly sculpted bow ribbon pendant. The outer...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,454
S$ 0
From S$ 1,454Geometric Charm Mixed Motif Diamond Station Necklace
A playful exploration of geometric forms, the Geometric Charm Mixed Motif Diamond Station Necklace brings a breezy, contemporary elegance to your style. Handcrafted in brilliant white gold, this delicate chain highlights five alternating dangling charms that rest beautifully along the neckline. The layout features...-
White Gold
-
- From S$ 927
S$ 0
From S$ 927Intertwined Wave Pearl and Natural Diamond Necklace
An exquisite study in fluid grace, the Intertwined Wave Pearl and Natural Diamond Necklace brings a poetic, contemporary charm to modern accessorizing. Handcrafted in precious rose gold, the dainty chain integrates into a sleek, bypass style central bar. Two shimmering ribbons of pavé-set diamonds...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,580
S$ 0
From S$ 1,580Hexagonal Prism Diamond Choker Necklace
A beautiful fusion of geometric precision and modern glamour, the Hexagonal Prism Diamond Choker Necklace frames the collarbone with effortless radiance. Handcrafted in brilliant white gold, this delicate chain features seven evenly spaced, dangling hexagon charms that catch the light with every movement. Each...-
White Gold
-
- From S$ 1,425
S$ 0
From S$ 1,425Marquise Mosaic Vertical Bar Station Necklace
An exquisite blend of structured geometry and graceful fluidity, the Marquise Mosaic Vertical Bar Station Necklace updates the classic pillar silhouette. Handcrafted in precious rose gold, this delicate chain showcases a prominent cylindrical bar pendant embedded with a repeating vertical row of shimmering marquise-shaped...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,022
S$ 0
From S$ 1,022Geometric Prism Pyramid Diamond Station Necklace
A striking manifestation of multi-dimensional design, the Geometric Prism Pyramid Diamond Station Necklace brings a sharp, architectural elegance to your style. Handcrafted in warm rose gold, this delicate chain features a captivating drop pendant constructed from two interconnected, inverted pyramid charms. Each prism highlights...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 870
S$ 0
From S$ 870Hashtag Diamond Linear Necklace
Embodying the bold spirit of contemporary architecture, the Hashtag Diamond Linear Necklace features an eye-catching structural focal point inspired by the iconic hashtag symbol. Handcrafted in warm rose gold, the dainty chain suspends a beautifully layered pendant composed of intersecting sleek bars, combining high-polished...-
Rose Gold












