Her
-
- From S$ 320
S$ 0
From S$ 32022KT Diamond-Shaped Sunburst Pendant
The striking 22KT Diamond-Shaped Sunburst Pendant turns heads with its bold, detailed shine. The sharp diamond-shaped center glows, surrounded by fine gold beads that burst out like fiery sun rays full of energy and sparkle. Crafted in pure 916 gold, it blends fresh style...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 970
S$ 0
From S$ 970Heartfelt Harmony Diamond Earrings
The Heartfelt Harmony diamond earrings by Vairam feature a graceful trio of rose gold hearts, blending polished metal with shimmering stone-studded accents. We believe a gift should be as singular as she is, which is why this design is fully tailored to her style...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,726
S$ 0
From S$ 1,726Hexa Star Diamond Ear Studs
The Hexa Star Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam blend structure with subtle sparkle. Crafted in warm yellow gold, each piece features a clustered diamond star within a clean hexagonal frame, creating a balanced, modern look. The diamonds reflect light softly, adding a refined shine...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 2,343
S$ 0
From S$ 2,343Lattice Glow Diamond Stud Earrings
The Lattice Glow Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam combine structure with soft brilliance. Crafted in rose gold, each stud features a delicate diamond lattice framed within a geometric outline, creating depth and dimension. The diamonds reflect light beautifully, offering a refined, radiant sparkle. Designed...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,044
S$ 0
From S$ 1,044Quadra Glow Diamond Ear Studs
The Quadra Glow Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a clustered grid of diamonds set within a soft, rounded square frame. The structured layout gives a uniform sparkle, while the smooth gold edges add a bold, polished finish. A versatile pick that transitions easily...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,033
S$ 0
From S$ 1,033Pentagon Sunburst Diamond Ear Studs
The Pentagon Sunburst Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam are a bold testament to geometric brilliance and fine artistry. Each stud is exquisitely crafted in rose gold, unveiling a striking pentagon diamond cluster at the heart, encircled by dramatic sunburst blades radiating outward with architectural...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 766
S$ 0
From S$ 766Verve Leaf Diamond Ear Studs
The Verve Leaf Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a graceful leaf-inspired form with layered gold curves wrapping around diamond-studded edges. Small natural diamonds placed within the structure add a gentle sparkle, enhancing the sense of movement and depth. In rose gold, it brings...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 823
S$ 0
From S$ 823Fleur Drop Diamond Stud Earrings
The Fleur Drop Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam feature a soft, petal-like outline with a flowing diamond-set curve that draws the eye upward. At the centre, natural diamonds form a delicate floral drop, adding movement and gentle sparkle. A graceful pick for intimate occasions...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,063
S$ 0
From S$ 1,063Triora Diamond Drop Earrings
The Triora Diamond Drop Earrings from Vairam feature a soft vertical drop with three rounded diamond forms arranged in a flowing sequence. Each element is set within smooth gold, creating a gentle contrast between shine and structure. The design feels light with a subtle...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,411
S$ 0
From S$ 1,411Infinity Twist Diamond Drop Earrings
The Infinity Twist Diamond Drop Earrings from Vairam feature a fluid, interwoven silhouette that mirrors an elegant infinity form. A diamond-set curve flows through the centre, adding brilliance while the sleek rose gold frame keeps the look refined and modern. The elongated drop enhances...-
Rose Gold












