Her
-
- From S$ 1,502
S$ 0
From S$ 1,502Lume Fan Diamond Drop Earrings
The Lume Fan Diamond Drop Earrings from Vairam feature a teardrop top that flows into a delicate fan-shaped drop, set with small diamonds along fine gold lines. The open structure keeps the design airy while adding a soft sense of movement. In rose gold,...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 3,726
S$ 0
From S$ 3,726Rosette Cluster Diamond Ear Studs
The Rosette Cluster Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a classic round cluster where multiple natural diamonds come together to form a full, floral-like surface. Each stone is placed to maximise sparkle, creating a bright and well-balanced look. The compact design sits neatly on...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 4,187
S$ 0
From S$ 4,187Soleil Halo Natural Diamond Stud Earrings
The Soleil Halo Natural Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam feature a bright central diamond cluster encircled by a halo of smaller stones, creating a full and radiant look. The layered round design enhances depth while keeping the overall feel clean and balanced. In yellow...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 2,461
S$ 0
From S$ 2,461Scalloped Frame Diamond Ear Studs
The Scalloped Frame Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a square silhouette softened by a delicate scalloped border, lined with diamonds for added brilliance. At the centre, a clustered arrangement creates a strong focal point, framed by clean geometric lines that bring balance to...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 3,334
S$ 0
From S$ 3,334Clover Halo Diamond Ear Studs
The Clover Halo Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a balanced four clove petal silhouette outlined with a delicate diamond halo. At the centre, a geometric cluster adds structure, while the surrounding curves soften the look with a graceful flow. Crafted in rose gold,...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 2,752
S$ 0
From S$ 2,752Circular Halo Drop Diamond Ear Studs
The Circular Halo Drop Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a round cluster at the top, flowing into layered gold curves set with delicate diamonds. The circular design adds depth while keeping the look light and well-balanced. Each diamond detail brings a soft sparkle...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 2,257
S$ 0
From S$ 2,257Petal Whirl Natural Diamond Ear Studs
The Petal Whirl Natural Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a layered floral design where gold petals twist around a bright diamond cluster at the centre. The alternating textures between smooth gold and sparkling stones add depth and a soft sense of movement. In...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 2,108
S$ 0
From S$ 2,108Triad Bloom Diamond Ear Studs
The Triad Bloom Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a soft triangular frame set in bright gold, enclosing a diamond cluster with smaller stones radiating outward. The open structure keeps the design airy, while the balanced layout gives it a neat, defined look. Subtle...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 982
S$ 0
From S$ 982Tria Bloom Diamond Ear Studs
The Tria Bloom Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a soft triangular form framing three suspended diamonds, creating a light, flowing look. A curved, diamond-set base adds subtle brilliance while keeping the design balanced and refined. The open structure gives it an airy, modern...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 805
S$ 0
From S$ 805Dual Halo Diamond Stud Earrings
The Dual Halo Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam feature a neat circular top with a single natural diamond, paired with a larger diamond-studded ring below. The clean double-circle layout creates a balanced look with just the right amount of sparkle. In rose gold, it...-
Rose Gold












